OL-Wettkämpfe (32)

Kat
30.08.20
8. Nationaler
Lifelen
H50
Rang 17
National
06.09.20
Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint
Kreuzlingen
H50
Rang 16
National
26.09.20
Schweizermeisterschaft Mitteldistan
Brennwald-Seelisberg
H50
Rang 25
National
09.08.20
Hondricher OL
Seeholzwald
H50
Rang 1
Regional
11.08.20
OO Cup, 1. Etappe
Col de la Faucille
M50
Rang 27
Regional
12.01.20
Winter Stadt OL
Dübendorf
H50
Rang 6
Regional
26.01.20
Swiss Billygoat Run
Forst
Master
Rang 3
Regional
20.06.20
Urner OL
Tannwald Seelisberg
H50
Rang 2
Regional
23.02.20
POM, 2. Etappe
Santo Andre
M50
Rang 57
Regional
07.02.20
Bern by Night #4
Grauholz
Kurz
Rang 6
Regional
01.03.20
Suhrentaler OL
Dägermoos
HAK
Rang 1
Regional
14.06.20
Sensler OL
Buechechäppeli
HAK
Rang 3
Regional
30.06.20
1. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Rapperswil
H50
Rang 2
Regional
13.08.20
OO Cup, 3. Etappe
Les Moussieres
M50
Rang 11
Regional
01.07.20
2. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Wildert
H50
Rang 3
Regional
02.07.20
3. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Egg Hard
H50
Rang 3
Regional
09.07.20
3. impOLs Abendlauf
Hinterschachen-Bätterkinden
B
Rang 13
Regional
22.02.20
POM, 1. Etappe
Santiago do Cacem
M50
Rang 8
Regional
12.08.20
OO Cup, 2. Etappe
Les Moussieres
M50
Rang 4
Regional
14.08.20
OO Cup, 4. Etappe
Le Tumet
M50
Rang 35
Regional
20.08.20
5. impOLs
Solothurn
A
Rang 15
Regional
23.08.20
bussola OL
Chestenberg
HAK
Rang 5
Regional
27.08.20
O-Festival Tirol, 1. Etappe
Nassereith
M50
Rang 1
Regional
28.08.20
O-Festival Tirol, 2. Etappe
Lenzenanger
M50
Rang 2
Regional
01.09.20
EGK OL-Sprint
Alt-Münchenstein
H Sprint
Rang 27
Regional
16.09.20
Badener Abend OL
Buchberg - Mellingen
OL
Rang 19
Regional
19.09.20
Zürcher Oberländer OL
Atzmännig
H50
Rang 2
Regional
11.10.20
Kölliker OL
Kölliker Tann
H50
Rang 9
Regional
17.10.20
Oberaargauer Nacht OL
Rappenchopf
HAK
Rang 2
Regional
18.10.20
Herzogenbuchser OL
Tannhubel
HAK
Rang 2
Regional
24.10.20
ASJM Schlusslauf
Buechwald
HAK
Rang 1
Regional
25.10.20
Zimmerberg OL
Uetliberg
HAK
Rang 99
Regional
32 Wettkämpfe