OL-Wettkämpfe (32)

Kat
09.08.20
Hondricher OL
Seeholzwald
H50
Rang 1
Regional
01.03.20
Suhrentaler OL
Dägermoos
HAK
Rang 1
Regional
27.08.20
O-Festival Tirol, 1. Etappe
Nassereith
M50
Rang 1
Regional
24.10.20
ASJM Schlusslauf
Buechwald
HAK
Rang 1
Regional
20.06.20
Urner OL
Tannwald Seelisberg
H50
Rang 2
Regional
30.06.20
1. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Rapperswil
H50
Rang 2
Regional
28.08.20
O-Festival Tirol, 2. Etappe
Lenzenanger
M50
Rang 2
Regional
19.09.20
Zürcher Oberländer OL
Atzmännig
H50
Rang 2
Regional
17.10.20
Oberaargauer Nacht OL
Rappenchopf
HAK
Rang 2
Regional
18.10.20
Herzogenbuchser OL
Tannhubel
HAK
Rang 2
Regional
26.01.20
Swiss Billygoat Run
Forst
Master
Rang 3
Regional
14.06.20
Sensler OL
Buechechäppeli
HAK
Rang 3
Regional
01.07.20
2. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Wildert
H50
Rang 3
Regional
02.07.20
3. Etappe ZH Oberländer 3 Tage OL
Egg Hard
H50
Rang 3
Regional
12.08.20
OO Cup, 2. Etappe
Les Moussieres
M50
Rang 4
Regional
23.08.20
bussola OL
Chestenberg
HAK
Rang 5
Regional
12.01.20
Winter Stadt OL
Dübendorf
H50
Rang 6
Regional
07.02.20
Bern by Night #4
Grauholz
Kurz
Rang 6
Regional
22.02.20
POM, 1. Etappe
Santiago do Cacem
M50
Rang 8
Regional
11.10.20
Kölliker OL
Kölliker Tann
H50
Rang 9
Regional
13.08.20
OO Cup, 3. Etappe
Les Moussieres
M50
Rang 11
Regional
09.07.20
3. impOLs Abendlauf
Hinterschachen-Bätterkinden
B
Rang 13
Regional
20.08.20
5. impOLs
Solothurn
A
Rang 15
Regional
06.09.20
Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint
Kreuzlingen
H50
Rang 16
National
30.08.20
8. Nationaler
Lifelen
H50
Rang 17
National
16.09.20
Badener Abend OL
Buchberg - Mellingen
OL
Rang 19
Regional
26.09.20
Schweizermeisterschaft Mitteldistan
Brennwald-Seelisberg
H50
Rang 25
National
11.08.20
OO Cup, 1. Etappe
Col de la Faucille
M50
Rang 27
Regional
01.09.20
EGK OL-Sprint
Alt-Münchenstein
H Sprint
Rang 27
Regional
14.08.20
OO Cup, 4. Etappe
Le Tumet
M50
Rang 35
Regional
23.02.20
POM, 2. Etappe
Santo Andre
M50
Rang 57
Regional
25.10.20
Zimmerberg OL
Uetliberg
HAK
Rang 99
Regional
32 Wettkämpfe