O'France 2019 Stage 1 - Sprint 2019-07-07 |
||||||
Résultats Etape (Stage Results) |
||||||
W10 |
||||||
1930 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Juliette PELLISSIER |
FRA |
NOSE |
13:40 |
||
2. |
Eline SEDAT |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:23 |
||
3. |
Janne HILLEN |
BEL |
OMEGA |
14:57 |
||
4. |
Louna VIALARD |
FRA |
OPA |
15:02 |
||
5. |
Lucy WARD |
GBR |
INTERLOPERS |
17:19 |
||
6. |
Celeste LECLERE |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
18:26 |
||
7. |
Clemence MAZAN |
FRA |
AOC |
19:04 |
||
8. |
Jeanne BADOR |
FRA |
VO |
19:19 |
||
9. |
Violette MAYERES |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
19:27 |
||
10. |
Eden CHEVALIER |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
19:51 |
||
11. |
Faustine OLLIVIER |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
19:55 |
||
12. |
Adele AUNEAU |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
20:06 |
||
13. |
Caroline HARNIST |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
20:10 |
||
14. |
Solen BONTRON |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
20:36 |
||
15. |
Loreena GEROMEY |
FRA |
HVO |
21:35 |
||
16. |
Roxane GROSCOLAS |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
21:36 |
||
17. |
Bonnie WENZEL |
FRA |
OPA |
22:01 |
||
18. |
Apolline COCHEY |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
22:26 |
||
19. |
Pauline SKOWRONEK |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
22:30 |
||
20. |
Aurore BRISEBOIS |
BEL |
HAINAUT OC |
22:35 |
||
21. |
Mae VADROT |
FRA |
MARCO |
23:43 |
||
22. |
Lisa CHARUEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
23:57 |
||
23. |
Loane SCHOULLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
24:10 |
||
24. |
Loane GOURAPA |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
24:19 |
||
25. |
Leonie POISEAU |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
25:41 |
||
26. |
Anna SKORKA |
FRA |
LO SANCHEY |
27:12 |
||
27. |
Mathilde MANOPOULOS |
FRA |
PACARAID |
27:28 |
||
28. |
Marguerite GIRAUD |
FRA |
VALMO |
30:57 |
||
29. |
Sofia AUGAGNEUR |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
31:14 |
||
30. |
Evane SUIRE |
FRA |
CMO |
32:19 |
||
31. |
Lena BAILLET |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
32:59 |
||
32. |
Elise DUFOUR |
FRA |
LOUP |
34:20 |
||
33. |
Lise ESCOURROU |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
35:43 |
||
34. |
Maelle JANOD |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
37:57 |
||
35. |
Silje Nilsen BERG |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
38:21 |
||
36. |
Alina AUGAGNEUR |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
39:14 |
||
37. |
Romane DIAZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
41:20 |
||
38. |
Victoire CHASSIGNOL |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
41:50 |
||
39. |
Lisa DIDYME |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
46:36 |
||
40. |
Celeste CHASSIGNOL |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
49:48 |
||
41. |
Camille MARTIN |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
51:20 |
||
42. |
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
1:39:06 |
||
Claire CHOMAUD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
MP |
|||
Emie GANDELIN |
FRA |
JSO |
MP |
|||
M10 |
||||||
1930 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Tom LEMERCIER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
11:35 |
||
2. |
Wout BOECKX |
BEL |
OMEGA |
15:17 |
||
3. |
Titouan ANDRIEUX |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
15:34 |
||
4. |
Antonin BOUIS |
FRA |
CROCO |
15:59 |
||
5. |
Emile PASQUASY |
BEL |
OTB |
16:06 |
||
6. |
Victor STEIN |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
16:07 |
||
7. |
Loic BARGE |
FRA |
O'JURA |
16:33 |
||
8. |
Erlend GRONLI |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
16:38 |
||
9. |
Baptiste BARRERE |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
17:03 |
||
10. |
Leander RICARD BORCHORST |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
17:47 |
||
11. |
Naoki AUNEAU |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
18:52 |
||
12. |
Leo RUIZ |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
19:07 |
||
13. |
Arvid HEDMAN |
SWE |
OSTERSUNDS OK |
19:14 |
||
14. |
Jules DEGAND |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
19:15 |
||
15. |
Celestin COCHEY |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
19:54 |
||
16. |
Erik Marten ZERNANT |
FRA |
SCBARR |
22:58 |
||
17. |
Jules VADOT VOUILLON |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
23:03 |
||
18. |
Basile JORDA |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
23:42 |
||
19. |
Mathis POINSENOT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
24:06 |
||
20. |
Isak NORRGARD |
FIN |
IF FEMMAN |
24:15 |
||
21. |
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA |
FRA |
MARCO |
24:51 |
||
22. |
Yohan DORIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
25:04 |
||
23. |
Victor POISEAU |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
27:24 |
||
24. |
Thomas DE VLIEGER |
FRA |
VO |
27:33 |
||
25. |
Tom TIRBOIS |
FRA |
ERCO |
27:45 |
||
26. |
Maelan DIAS |
FRA |
POLES |
28:24 |
||
27. |
Etienne PRADEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
29:35 |
||
28. |
Louis LEMERCIER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
29:43 |
||
29. |
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
29:48 |
||
30. |
Odin Vie STRISLAND |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
32:12 |
||
31. |
Edouard HENKY |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
34:23 |
||
32. |
Matteo ESCANDELL |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
36:54 |
||
33. |
Axel HENRY |
FRA |
COSE |
38:38 |
||
Nathael TROCHUT |
FRA |
COCS |
MP |
|||
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
MP |
|||
W12 |
||||||
2250 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Kato HILLEN |
BEL |
OMEGA |
17:46 |
||
2. |
Prune MASSON |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
18:01 |
||
3. |
Laura MARTIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
18:30 |
||
4. |
Clemence BARRERE |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
18:43 |
||
5. |
Camille BARRE |
FRA |
CMO |
19:27 |
||
6. |
Louise MATTART |
BEL |
VO |
20:02 |
||
7. |
Marte EGER |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
20:27 |
||
8. |
Avril VADROT |
FRA |
MARCO |
22:10 |
||
9. |
Jeromine JANOD |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
22:32 |
||
10. |
Ambre DUFOUR |
FRA |
LOUP |
22:37 |
||
11. |
Tess BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
22:48 |
||
12. |
Circe MIDENA |
FRA |
LOUP |
23:36 |
||
13. |
Aoife ROTHERY |
AUS |
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS |
23:50 |
||
14. |
Estelle MAZAN |
FRA |
AOC |
23:59 |
||
15. |
Satine CHEVALIER |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
24:02 |
||
16. |
Lucie COLIN |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
24:12 |
||
17. |
Camille LATIL |
FRA |
MARCO |
24:19 |
||
18. |
Clementine PRADEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
24:20 |
||
19. |
Juliette MANOPOULOS |
FRA |
PACARAID |
24:56 |
||
20. |
Wilma ROSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
25:06 |
||
21. |
Emma BARRIERE |
FRA |
SMOG |
26:24 |
||
22. |
Ines PINNA |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
26:43 |
||
23. |
Rebecca HAMMOND |
GBR |
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS |
27:00 |
||
24. |
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI |
AUT |
OII |
27:47 |
||
25. |
Silje Andresen SKOTTE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
28:07 |
||
26. |
Anna MEDVEDEVA |
RUS |
MEDVEDIK OK |
28:14 |
||
27. |
Cloe GUIGNARD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
28:39 |
||
28. |
Ysalys VERMAUT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
28:41 |
||
29. |
Lauryne VOLPE |
FRA |
PACARAID |
28:45 |
||
30. |
Lola MOULIERE |
FRA |
VO |
28:52 |
||
31. |
Lilie ROQUIER |
FRA |
CMO |
29:03 |
||
32. |
Titouane JANOD |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
29:12 |
||
33. |
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
29:19 |
||
34. |
Elin KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
29:39 |
||
35. |
Salome DUBOIS |
FRA |
VALMO |
30:15 |
||
36. |
Lou CORDOLIANI |
FRA |
VSAO |
30:16 |
||
37. |
Zelie ZANATTA |
FRA |
CMO |
30:45 |
||
38. |
Léa EPIARD |
FRA |
VO |
31:20 |
||
39. |
Evy NAHON |
FRA |
VSAO |
33:51 |
||
40. |
Mariann ZERNANT |
FRA |
SCBARR |
36:21 |
||
41. |
Andrea ROGUES |
FRA |
ALPINA |
38:25 |
||
42. |
Elsa DECHAVANNE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
39:38 |
||
43. |
Melie SUIRE |
FRA |
CMO |
42:00 |
||
44. |
Marie ABADIE |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
43:01 |
||
45. |
Fantine MARTIN |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
43:47 |
||
46. |
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA |
FRA |
MARCO |
46:29 |
||
47. |
Sonia AIDOUNI |
FRA |
VO |
49:25 |
||
48. |
Marie THOMASSEN |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
1:07:36 |
||
49. |
Elina PHILIPPE |
FRA |
COSE |
1:08:18 |
||
Anouk BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
MP |
|||
Elodie LECLERE |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
MP |
|||
Ida NORRGARD |
FIN |
IF FEMMAN |
MP |
|||
M12 |
||||||
2210 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Titouan BARGE |
FRA |
O'JURA |
13:52 |
||
2. |
Emil SKEPP |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
14:26 |
||
3. |
Jarand GUSTAFSSON |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
15:24 |
||
4. |
Raphaël GONET |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
15:33 |
||
5. |
Ask Felland SAETNAN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
16:48 |
||
5. |
Tom MARIENNE |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
16:48 |
||
7. |
Eskil ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
18:00 |
||
8. |
Alex ANDERSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
18:16 |
||
9. |
Colin BRISEBOIS |
BEL |
HAINAUT OC |
18:23 |
||
9. |
Quentin AUNEAU |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
18:23 |
||
11. |
Gael GAUDION |
FRA |
OPA |
18:36 |
||
12. |
Eloi CHABANOL |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
18:44 |
||
13. |
Magnus JEVANORD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
18:51 |
||
14. |
Antoine VOS |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
18:58 |
||
15. |
Jon STRAND |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
19:15 |
||
16. |
Paul POINSENOT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
19:24 |
||
17. |
Mathieu HERAULT |
FRA |
FINO46 |
19:41 |
||
18. |
Axel SENCE |
FRA |
VALMO |
19:48 |
||
19. |
Celestin DUPUY |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
20:24 |
||
20. |
Basile VILLAR |
FRA |
COSE |
20:44 |
||
21. |
Antoine LAROSE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
20:59 |
||
22. |
Ruben CHOMEL |
FRA |
VSO |
21:00 |
||
23. |
Noah DUQUESNE |
FRA |
VSAO |
21:13 |
||
24. |
Guillaume BEGUINOT |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
21:15 |
||
25. |
Colin SCHOULLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
22:30 |
||
26. |
Tristan PECHSTEIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
23:15 |
||
27. |
Arne BISETH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
23:28 |
||
28. |
Ethan CUPERUS |
CHE |
GCO GRUYERE |
23:40 |
||
29. |
David DISCHER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
23:59 |
||
30. |
Emil Aleksander NOLTE |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
24:30 |
||
31. |
Hippolyte CHOMAUD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
24:40 |
||
32. |
Laurence WARD |
GBR |
INTERLOPERS |
25:10 |
||
33. |
Mikkel MICHELSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
25:44 |
||
34. |
Daniel WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
26:07 |
||
35. |
Mae CHATELON |
BGR |
OE42 |
26:11 |
||
36. |
Trygve MYHRVOLD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
28:06 |
||
37. |
Verlaine AUDOUIN |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
28:13 |
||
38. |
Victor BROUWIER |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
28:16 |
||
39. |
Loic CHATELAIN |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
28:37 |
||
40. |
Oscar BOURGEOIS |
BEL |
HOC |
29:20 |
||
41. |
Marin CHAPAND |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
29:42 |
||
42. |
Peo ADENSTEDT |
AUT |
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB |
32:46 |
||
43. |
Sean THUREL |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
34:29 |
||
44. |
Alexis BREGNAC |
FRA |
ASO |
37:30 |
||
45. |
Jules MAVET |
FRA |
VO |
37:57 |
||
46. |
Marcellin GIRAUD |
FRA |
VALMO |
39:49 |
||
47. |
Titouan MOURIER |
FRA |
LOUP |
40:25 |
||
48. |
Gaspard RUIZ |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
41:29 |
||
49. |
Thibault DE VLIEGER |
FRA |
VO |
46:04 |
||
50. |
Valentin GENDROZ |
CHE |
COLJ |
47:12 |
||
51. |
Lucas DIDYME |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
50:24 |
||
52. |
Matheis PARZYCH |
FRA |
SMOG |
54:17 |
||
53. |
Matthieu TRIBOULET |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
56:44 |
||
Celestin DUFOUR |
FRA |
LOUP |
MP |
|||
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
MP |
|||
W14 |
||||||
2460 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Marion HARNIST |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
18:54 |
||
2. |
Emily ADENSTEDT |
AUT |
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB |
19:29 |
||
3. |
Yaelle MALARD |
FRA |
VO |
20:09 |
||
4. |
Manon LEROY |
FRA |
VSO |
21:51 |
||
5. |
Una KITTILSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
21:54 |
||
6. |
Lise PELLISSIER |
FRA |
NOSE |
22:12 |
||
7. |
Nea SHINGLER |
AUS |
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS |
22:19 |
||
8. |
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
22:57 |
||
9. |
Mahaut ZANATTA |
FRA |
CMO |
23:27 |
||
10. |
Melissa TROCHUT |
FRA |
COCS |
23:32 |
||
11. |
Louna CHATELON |
BGR |
OE42 |
24:06 |
||
12. |
Tora KITTILSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
24:07 |
||
13. |
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
24:52 |
||
14. |
Celia PROST |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
25:09 |
||
15. |
Léa INSTALLE |
BEL |
HOC |
25:17 |
||
16. |
Justine POULAIN |
FRA |
COBS |
25:38 |
||
17. |
Feike KERCKHOFS |
BEL |
OMEGA |
25:40 |
||
18. |
Alice MERAT |
FRA |
O'JURA |
25:41 |
||
19. |
Lina SNOFUGL |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
26:10 |
||
20. |
Yvana CUPERUS |
CHE |
GCO GRUYERE |
27:02 |
||
21. |
Charlotte BARRE |
FRA |
CMO |
27:05 |
||
22. |
Lucie GAUDION |
FRA |
OPA |
27:16 |
||
23. |
Violette DUPUY |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
27:53 |
||
24. |
Elsa DUVERNEY |
FRA |
NOSE |
28:15 |
||
25. |
Agathe TISSANDIER |
FRA |
COBS |
28:44 |
||
26. |
Elma Sagli GUDIM |
NOR |
INDRE OSTFOLD OK |
29:02 |
||
27. |
Romane SENCE |
FRA |
VALMO |
29:20 |
||
28. |
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
29:22 |
||
29. |
Heidi PLAGNOL |
FRA |
VSO |
29:45 |
||
30. |
Mariette GIRAUD |
FRA |
VALMO |
30:10 |
||
31. |
Astrid DUMAIL |
FRA |
SMOG |
30:25 |
||
32. |
Louise MOULIERE |
FRA |
VO |
32:02 |
||
33. |
Elisa DORIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
32:40 |
||
34. |
Elsa POULAIN |
FRA |
COBS |
32:49 |
||
35. |
Tuva HOYER |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
33:03 |
||
36. |
Coline MOUGEOT |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
33:31 |
||
37. |
Fanni MAZAN |
FRA |
AOC |
33:33 |
||
38. |
Lisa ERIKSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
34:20 |
||
39. |
Melanie HUGUET |
FRA |
VSO |
34:37 |
||
40. |
Moa KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
34:39 |
||
40. |
Tonje RYKKJE |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
34:39 |
||
42. |
Greta HEDMAN |
SWE |
OSTERSUNDS OK |
34:42 |
||
43. |
Emma ALBIN |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
34:51 |
||
44. |
Atea GANDELIN |
FRA |
JSO |
36:00 |
||
45. |
Ambre FRAYSSINET |
FRA |
AOC |
36:49 |
||
46. |
Valentine SELLIER |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
37:00 |
||
47. |
Sarah CHOMAUD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
37:29 |
||
48. |
Lilie PECHSTEIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
37:30 |
||
49. |
Emma KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
38:18 |
||
50. |
Nora HALVORSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
39:14 |
||
51. |
Louise ARNO |
BEL |
HOC |
39:18 |
||
52. |
Elise Nilsen BERG |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
39:21 |
||
53. |
Iselin HOIVOLD |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
39:23 |
||
54. |
Alyzee BODY |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
41:44 |
||
55. |
Eva LABORDE CASTEX |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
42:12 |
||
56. |
Emma MARCHAND |
FRA |
COBS |
44:29 |
||
57. |
Lois WOJTKOWSKI |
FRA |
MARCO |
50:48 |
||
58. |
Malin MICHELSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
54:06 |
||
59. |
Julie PINEAU |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
57:21 |
||
60. |
Angele GALLAND |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
1:15:48 |
||
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
MP |
|||
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
MP |
|||
Lilas BERTOLOTTI |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
MP |
|||
Lucile TRIBOULET |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
MP |
|||
Maria Stromdal WIK |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
MP |
|||
Pauline PETITJEAN |
BEL |
HOC |
MP |
|||
M14 |
||||||
2510 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Ludwig ROSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
17:10 |
||
2. |
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
17:55 |
||
3. |
Wilmer REX |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
18:12 |
||
4. |
Tristan HALVORSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
18:13 |
||
5. |
Sondre OLAUSSEN |
NOR |
OPPSAL ORIENTERING |
18:52 |
||
6. |
Baptiste DELORME |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
18:54 |
||
6. |
Ilian VANNIER |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
18:54 |
||
8. |
Elias NYQVIST |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
18:56 |
||
9. |
Rasmus KOPONEN |
FIN |
LYNX |
19:19 |
||
10. |
Yann CHABANCE |
FRA |
NOSE |
19:24 |
||
11. |
Baptiste HERAULT |
FRA |
FINO46 |
19:35 |
||
12. |
Augustin LECLERC |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
19:40 |
||
13. |
Mathis BROUWIER |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
19:48 |
||
14. |
Nathan ARNAUD |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
20:06 |
||
15. |
Olivier CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
20:09 |
||
16. |
Anton WENZEL |
FRA |
OPA |
20:15 |
||
17. |
Bader ABDELAZIZ |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
20:30 |
||
18. |
Titouan CHATELON |
BGR |
OE42 |
20:51 |
||
19. |
Jan ANTONOWICZ |
POL |
SKI-OB STERNBERK |
21:11 |
||
20. |
James HAMMOND |
GBR |
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS |
21:24 |
||
21. |
Vegard Lereim STORLI |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
21:59 |
||
22. |
Maxime LIORIT |
FRA |
POP |
22:05 |
||
23. |
Arthur BARRIERE |
FRA |
SMOG |
22:20 |
||
24. |
Millian AVIAS |
FRA |
CROCO |
22:27 |
||
25. |
Odin CARLE |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
22:40 |
||
26. |
Marc BEGUINOT |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
22:54 |
||
27. |
Theo DEGAND |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
23:09 |
||
28. |
Theophile BION |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
23:39 |
||
29. |
Raphaël STEIN |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
23:44 |
||
30. |
Martin JOSSE |
FRA |
CHANTELLE SN |
23:51 |
||
31. |
Mael GOURAPA |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
24:03 |
||
32. |
Nils ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
24:17 |
||
33. |
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
24:25 |
||
34. |
Martin SANCHEZ |
FRA |
COBS |
24:34 |
||
35. |
Martin BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
24:45 |
||
36. |
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO |
FRA |
VSO |
25:07 |
||
37. |
Simon MOUGEOT |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
25:20 |
||
38. |
Alf Petter LYNUM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
25:25 |
||
39. |
Emilien DONNEAUD |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
25:43 |
||
40. |
Germain SION |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
25:44 |
||
41. |
Ludvik SNOFUGL |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
25:47 |
||
42. |
Mathias GUIGNARD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
25:49 |
||
43. |
Hugo ESCOURROU |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
25:54 |
||
44. |
Andreas Stromme LID |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
26:09 |
||
45. |
Julien DECOBERT |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
26:14 |
||
46. |
Simon DECHAVANNE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
26:20 |
||
47. |
Louis BOURGEOIS |
BEL |
HOC |
26:25 |
||
48. |
Remi FAIVRE |
FRA |
NAO |
26:49 |
||
49. |
Virgile MIDENA |
FRA |
LOUP |
26:50 |
||
50. |
Maieul LATIL |
FRA |
MARCO |
27:22 |
||
51. |
Mael BONTRON |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:29 |
||
52. |
Esteban SANT |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
28:01 |
||
53. |
Yann ROGUES |
FRA |
ALPINA |
28:10 |
||
54. |
Edgar GREBEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
29:53 |
||
55. |
Seraphin MANGEAIS |
FRA |
NAO |
31:03 |
||
56. |
Ewan VIGNERON |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
31:12 |
||
57. |
Hugo TESSIER |
FRA |
GUC CO |
31:21 |
||
58. |
Guillaume LAVAL |
FRA |
ALBI RESSORT |
31:56 |
||
59. |
Eliott BOISSIER |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:14 |
||
60. |
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE |
FRA |
GO78 |
32:56 |
||
61. |
Nolan OGIER |
FRA |
OE42 |
33:17 |
||
62. |
Camille AUTEM |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:38 |
||
63. |
Noa FENECH |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
33:46 |
||
64. |
Melvyn DIAS |
FRA |
POLES |
36:33 |
||
64. |
Titouan Blake GEROMEY |
FRA |
HVO |
36:33 |
||
66. |
Virgile GREBEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
36:38 |
||
67. |
Lucas HENDRICKX |
BEL |
HAMOK |
37:01 |
||
68. |
Louis VUILLEMARD |
FRA |
O'ZONE 88 |
37:52 |
||
69. |
Timothee CHOMEL |
FRA |
VSO |
38:36 |
||
70. |
Quentin BERRUER |
FRA |
OPA |
39:41 |
||
71. |
Lestan PARZYCH |
FRA |
SMOG |
39:57 |
||
72. |
Erlend BAKKE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
41:41 |
||
73. |
Rudi HEROUARD |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
41:53 |
||
74. |
Mathys ESCOURROU |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
44:20 |
||
75. |
Maxime HERVE |
FRA |
ASM CO |
45:12 |
||
76. |
Noe CHAPAND |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
48:28 |
||
77. |
Lorik POINT |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
1:04:33 |
||
Jakob WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
MP |
|||
Timeo HUEBER |
FRA |
COSE |
MP |
|||
W16 |
||||||
2890 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Alina NIGGLI |
FRA |
O'JURA |
16:40 |
||
2. |
Annabelle DELENNE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
17:23 |
||
3. |
Lucine GINTZBURGER |
FRA |
SOS GO |
17:57 |
||
4. |
Mari EIDSMO |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
18:20 |
||
5. |
Mathea Spets STORHOV |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
18:27 |
||
6. |
Marion ANDRIEUX |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
18:37 |
||
7. |
Alix VILLAR |
FRA |
COSE |
18:39 |
||
8. |
Anna Aurora NOLTE |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
19:08 |
||
9. |
Sarah GHIBAUDO |
FRA |
OE42 |
19:17 |
||
10. |
Ilona MAILLARD |
FRA |
OPA |
20:10 |
||
11. |
Florine DURIEUX |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
20:11 |
||
12. |
Johanne Rognerud BOE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
20:17 |
||
13. |
Justine PELLISSIER |
FRA |
NOSE |
20:40 |
||
14. |
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
20:50 |
||
15. |
Astrid REX |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
21:39 |
||
16. |
Konstanse MOHOLTH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
22:06 |
||
16. |
Mari BRENDE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:06 |
||
18. |
Mahaut PLAGNOL |
FRA |
VSO |
22:09 |
||
19. |
Nawel TORCHIO |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
22:13 |
||
20. |
Elena PORKHUN |
RUS |
TULA |
22:42 |
||
21. |
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:44 |
||
22. |
Agathe GATINEAU |
FRA |
CMO |
23:04 |
||
23. |
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
23:18 |
||
24. |
Lilou PARIGOT |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
23:26 |
||
25. |
Mailys LACABERATS |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
24:01 |
||
26. |
Selma HOIVOLD |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
24:09 |
||
27. |
Mathilde BRESSOULALY |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:13 |
||
28. |
Elise CARPREAU |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
24:18 |
||
29. |
Alice LARSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
24:26 |
||
30. |
Marion LAROSE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
24:43 |
||
31. |
Emma DUQUESNE |
FRA |
VSAO |
24:50 |
||
31. |
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
24:50 |
||
33. |
Anouk BOISSIER |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
25:05 |
||
34. |
Zoe MAGAT |
FRA |
SOS GO |
25:33 |
||
35. |
Sarah BORGLUND |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
25:43 |
||
36. |
Alix TESSIER |
FRA |
GUC CO |
25:57 |
||
37. |
Camille PETITJEAN |
BEL |
HOC |
26:30 |
||
38. |
Elsa KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
26:51 |
||
39. |
Jeanne EVRARD |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
27:14 |
||
40. |
Lana FORGE |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
27:27 |
||
41. |
Maelle CROS |
FRA |
VSO |
27:37 |
||
42. |
Ebba ANDERSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
28:29 |
||
43. |
Leila MORARD |
FRA |
OPA |
28:37 |
||
44. |
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
29:01 |
||
45. |
Camille BEGUINOT |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
29:21 |
||
46. |
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO |
FRA |
VSO |
29:26 |
||
47. |
Fiona SCHAFER |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
29:38 |
||
48. |
Gwendoline LECLAND |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
29:42 |
||
49. |
Mathilde BARRE |
FRA |
CMO |
29:56 |
||
50. |
Emilie DIEZ |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
30:03 |
||
51. |
Maribelle HENKY |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
30:19 |
||
52. |
Maeline PESSE GIROD |
FRA |
JSO |
30:22 |
||
53. |
Marine PRADEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
30:51 |
||
54. |
Enora BOUVIER |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
30:57 |
||
55. |
Siliza PINNA |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
31:03 |
||
56. |
Cecile MURAT |
FRA |
AOC |
31:17 |
||
57. |
Marie DISCHER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
31:25 |
||
58. |
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
31:36 |
||
59. |
Tyra KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
31:44 |
||
60. |
Elise GROSCOLAS |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
32:23 |
||
61. |
Oceane FENECH |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
33:25 |
||
62. |
Lizon MASSON |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
33:34 |
||
63. |
Lola FAMBON |
FRA |
MARCO |
33:39 |
||
64. |
Léa TAUPENAS |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
34:08 |
||
65. |
Julie CHAUMES |
FRA |
VSO |
34:28 |
||
66. |
Lorette CHAPAND |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
35:13 |
||
67. |
Lucie PHILIPPE |
FRA |
COSE |
51:51 |
||
68. |
Gabrielle AUBERT |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
53:11 |
||
69. |
Anaelle BURDUCHE |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
53:21 |
||
70. |
Maelle LE ROUZIC |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
54:24 |
||
71. |
Lorraine THOMASSIN |
FRA |
YCONE-SENS |
57:58 |
||
Ines TISON |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
MP |
|||
M16 |
||||||
3180 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Antoine MATTART |
BEL |
VO |
16:26 |
||
2. |
Romain PICHARD |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
16:53 |
||
3. |
Matias KOPONEN |
FIN |
LYNX |
16:54 |
||
4. |
Casper SKEPP |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
17:07 |
||
5. |
Mathias BARROS VALLET |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
17:15 |
||
6. |
Marek VOJTECH |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
17:38 |
||
7. |
Alexandre BACONNET |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
17:42 |
||
7. |
Atle Nikolai WOLLO |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
17:42 |
||
9. |
Leandre MAGAT |
FRA |
SOS GO |
17:56 |
||
10. |
Mateo CHEVALIER |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
18:05 |
||
11. |
Valentin SKOWRONEK |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
18:08 |
||
12. |
Elias SCHAFER |
CHE |
OLC OMSTROM SENSE |
18:24 |
||
12. |
Gaspar GINER |
FRA |
OE42 |
18:24 |
||
14. |
Philip ROMOREN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
18:37 |
||
15. |
Johan EGER |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
18:54 |
||
16. |
Raphaël CHABANOL |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
19:06 |
||
17. |
Baptiste DUVERNEY |
FRA |
NOSE |
19:26 |
||
18. |
Mathias LATASTE |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
19:37 |
||
19. |
Ask OLAUSSEN |
NOR |
OPPSAL ORIENTERING |
19:45 |
||
20. |
Arvid SKEPP |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
20:16 |
||
20. |
Magnus Stromme LID |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
20:16 |
||
22. |
Cyprien URVOAS |
FRA |
GO78 |
20:20 |
||
23. |
Eirik Vie STRISLAND |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
20:23 |
||
24. |
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI |
FRA |
MARCO |
20:34 |
||
25. |
Eliot BRIERE |
FRA |
COBS |
20:41 |
||
26. |
Louis BERRIEN |
FRA |
MARCO |
20:43 |
||
27. |
Alec LE HELLOCO |
FRA |
GO78 |
21:01 |
||
27. |
Gabriel DUMARCHER |
FRA |
LOUP |
21:01 |
||
29. |
Albin NYQVIST |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
21:09 |
||
30. |
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
21:16 |
||
31. |
Matisse MALARD |
FRA |
VO |
21:25 |
||
32. |
Mathias INSTALLE |
BEL |
HOC |
21:41 |
||
33. |
Corenthin BUFFARD |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
21:46 |
||
34. |
Gauthier DUPONT |
FRA |
COBS |
21:49 |
||
35. |
Costin ANDRE |
FRA |
NOSE |
21:54 |
||
36. |
Thomas AUBERTEIN |
FRA |
USSE CO |
22:04 |
||
37. |
Jules PEYCLIT |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
22:11 |
||
38. |
Erlend LANGEGGEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
22:47 |
||
39. |
Birk Felland SAETNAN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:54 |
||
39. |
Victor FROLENKO |
USA |
DVOA |
22:54 |
||
41. |
Arthur DORIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
22:59 |
||
42. |
Antoine AMIGOU |
FRA |
NAO |
23:16 |
||
43. |
Halvor LOEKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
24:00 |
||
44. |
Nathanael CHOMEL |
FRA |
VSO |
24:09 |
||
45. |
Arthur POULAIN |
FRA |
COBS |
24:24 |
||
46. |
Emil GRONLI |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
25:01 |
||
47. |
Batistoun AUDOUIN |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
25:08 |
||
48. |
Sindre Vie STRISLAND |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
25:15 |
||
49. |
Yoann BONORA |
FRA |
ALCO |
25:33 |
||
50. |
Virgile SKOWRONEK |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
25:50 |
||
51. |
Lucas GILLARD |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
25:59 |
||
52. |
Baptiste THEVENART |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
26:09 |
||
52. |
Evgeny MEDVEDEV |
RUS |
MEDVEDIK OK |
26:09 |
||
54. |
Robin TREVISAN |
FRA |
OPA |
26:14 |
||
55. |
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
26:20 |
||
56. |
Titouan THONIER |
FRA |
GO78 |
26:28 |
||
57. |
Thomas SCHOULLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
26:38 |
||
58. |
Ethan NAHON |
FRA |
VSAO |
26:43 |
||
59. |
Tage ROSENLUND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
27:00 |
||
60. |
Enzo VINAY |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
27:07 |
||
61. |
Baptiste TALON |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
27:10 |
||
62. |
Romain FABREGUE |
FRA |
VSO |
27:40 |
||
63. |
Elouan BONTRON |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:47 |
||
64. |
Jilian DESTEFANI |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
27:51 |
||
65. |
Jules LE MOIGNE |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
28:29 |
||
66. |
Philippe LAVAL |
FRA |
ALBI RESSORT |
29:05 |
||
67. |
Louis VOS |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
29:26 |
||
68. |
Eliott ESCANDELL |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
29:37 |
||
69. |
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
29:41 |
||
70. |
Emilien BOISSY |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
30:10 |
||
70. |
Titouan PAULY |
FRA |
CMO |
30:10 |
||
72. |
Hugo CODURI |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
31:16 |
||
73. |
Malo BERTOLOTTI |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
33:37 |
||
74. |
Oscar FAURE |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
34:06 |
||
75. |
Tristan BREGNAC |
FRA |
ASO |
35:40 |
||
76. |
Anatol GONET |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
35:56 |
||
77. |
Tanguy ESCANDELL |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
36:04 |
||
78. |
Titouan CARLE |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
38:05 |
||
79. |
Lucas BERRUER |
FRA |
OPA |
41:35 |
||
80. |
Neo CHATAGNIER |
FRA |
ASO |
53:14 |
||
Borge Nilsen BERG |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
MP |
|||
Elie REBOULLET |
FRA |
OE42 |
MP |
|||
W18 |
||||||
3020 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Vera MOSER |
CHE |
OL NORSKA+ |
16:03 |
||
2. |
Tale STRAND |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
18:11 |
||
3. |
Tora Aasheim NYMARK |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
18:12 |
||
4. |
Josefine JONSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
18:17 |
||
5. |
Chloé MAIRE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
18:40 |
||
6. |
Tove PETTERSSON |
SWE |
OK ROXEN |
18:57 |
||
7. |
Aurelie HARNIST |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
19:22 |
||
8. |
Tilde ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
19:55 |
||
9. |
Loriane SCHAFER |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
20:06 |
||
10. |
Emma PETITJEAN |
BEL |
HOC |
21:00 |
||
11. |
Estelle MAHALIN |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
21:19 |
||
12. |
Mari Stromme LID |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
21:38 |
||
13. |
Isabelle MERAT |
FRA |
O'JURA |
21:54 |
||
13. |
Maelys POUPET |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:54 |
||
15. |
Mairi WEIR |
GBR |
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS |
23:01 |
||
16. |
Nicole DAZIANO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
23:15 |
||
17. |
Romane OLIVIER |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
23:27 |
||
18. |
Sidonie TRIBOULET |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
23:43 |
||
19. |
Alva LARSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
24:19 |
||
20. |
Chloé ROBERT |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
24:30 |
||
21. |
Margot JACQUET |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
25:00 |
||
22. |
Jade SANCHEZ |
FRA |
COBS |
25:48 |
||
23. |
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK |
FRA |
VALMO |
25:56 |
||
24. |
Lucie BOUYGUES |
FRA |
POP |
26:03 |
||
25. |
Jordane MARSOT |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
26:57 |
||
26. |
Marion RIOLLET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:34 |
||
27. |
Maeva VIGNERON |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
27:37 |
||
28. |
Léa PINEAU |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
27:54 |
||
29. |
Manon TISSANDIER |
FRA |
COBS |
28:36 |
||
30. |
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
29:07 |
||
31. |
Amandine MARION |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
30:26 |
||
32. |
Enora COURON |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
33:40 |
||
33. |
Rose Lou DUPUY |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
33:47 |
||
34. |
Manon HERVE |
FRA |
ASM CO |
34:48 |
||
35. |
Oranne PAIMPARE |
FRA |
COBS |
35:16 |
||
Anais COLIN |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
MP |
|||
M18 |
||||||
3320 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Romain DISCHER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
16:31 |
||
2. |
Basile BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
16:44 |
||
3. |
Thomas RADONDY |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
16:55 |
||
4. |
Nathan MARCHAND |
FRA |
COBS |
17:13 |
||
5. |
Simen Spets STORHOV |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:14 |
||
6. |
Vegard KITTILSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:31 |
||
7. |
Jonas GRONLI |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:40 |
||
8. |
Rafael DI GERONIMO |
FRA |
OTB |
17:46 |
||
9. |
Dominic MULLER |
CHE |
OLG THUN |
17:49 |
||
10. |
Jachym COUFAL |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
17:50 |
||
11. |
Dorian BENOIT |
FRA |
VSO |
19:06 |
||
12. |
Sondre Zahl HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
19:09 |
||
13. |
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
19:42 |
||
14. |
Marius BAKKE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
20:26 |
||
15. |
Thomas HOWELL |
GBR |
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS |
20:30 |
||
16. |
Miles WHITE |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
20:46 |
||
17. |
Antoine PARIGOT |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
20:49 |
||
18. |
Otso PAJUOJA |
FIN |
ESPOON SUUNTA |
20:56 |
||
19. |
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
21:12 |
||
20. |
Roman PLAGNOL |
FRA |
VSO |
21:14 |
||
21. |
Victor KUZNETSOV |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
21:16 |
||
22. |
Justin SIGUIER |
FRA |
AOC |
21:45 |
||
23. |
Erik Nymo BOHNE |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
21:53 |
||
24. |
Loic BAUD |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
22:20 |
||
25. |
Mathis SELLIER |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
22:22 |
||
26. |
Arthur MOURGUES |
FRA |
OPA |
22:30 |
||
27. |
Jeremie WICHOUD |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
23:13 |
||
28. |
Jacques MOUGEOT |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
23:24 |
||
29. |
Maxime MERCIER |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
23:34 |
||
30. |
Joergen DEUBEL |
AUT |
NATURFREUNDE WIEN |
23:55 |
||
31. |
François MERAT |
FRA |
O'JURA |
24:05 |
||
32. |
Seth BORGLUND |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
24:06 |
||
33. |
Eirik BLAGESTAD |
NOR |
FREDRIKSTAD SK |
24:21 |
||
34. |
Thomas SUBSOL |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
24:31 |
||
35. |
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
25:15 |
||
36. |
Nino DAUVIER |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
26:08 |
||
37. |
Mathis DUMORTIER |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
26:19 |
||
38. |
Hugo VACHER |
FRA |
VSO |
26:57 |
||
39. |
Hippolyte AUTEM |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:12 |
||
40. |
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE |
FRA |
NL |
30:46 |
||
41. |
Faustin ROURE |
FRA |
AZIMUT PROVENCE |
31:44 |
||
42. |
Timon SARBACH |
CHE |
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN |
32:05 |
||
43. |
Matteo DIEZ |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
32:33 |
||
44. |
Dylan DERVEAUX |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
32:41 |
||
45. |
Matthieu TREMEAU |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:10 |
||
46. |
Axel RICHARD |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
33:13 |
||
47. |
Adrien BERTRAND |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
35:48 |
||
48. |
Colin PARISOD |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
40:10 |
||
49. |
Mathias FAMBON |
FRA |
MARCO |
46:20 |
||
Tommy DELENNE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
MP |
|||
W20 |
||||||
3230 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Helene CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
16:48 |
||
2. |
Zoe VILLAR |
FRA |
COSE |
17:56 |
||
3. |
Helene EGER |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
17:58 |
||
4. |
Perrine TOUSSAINT |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
19:45 |
||
5. |
Andrea VANEBO |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
22:17 |
||
6. |
Ingvild LANGEGGEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
22:32 |
||
7. |
Sabrina FERNANDEZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
23:18 |
||
8. |
Elise VANEL |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
24:48 |
||
9. |
Manon MAIRE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
25:12 |
||
10. |
Agathe LESIGNE |
FRA |
MARCO |
26:48 |
||
11. |
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
27:13 |
||
12. |
Sandie ALARY |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
29:31 |
||
13. |
Mae CHATAGNIER |
FRA |
ASO |
30:05 |
||
14. |
Noemie CHEUVART |
FRA |
MO 48 |
30:32 |
||
15. |
Sarah WOLLO |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
32:36 |
||
16. |
Jeanne LOGE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
36:51 |
||
17. |
Megane RUFFIOT |
FRA |
USSE CO |
38:35 |
||
M20 |
||||||
3390 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Axel PANNIER |
FRA |
GO78 |
16:49 |
||
2. |
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:29 |
||
3. |
Paul LEDUC |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
17:31 |
||
4. |
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY |
NOR |
VANG OL |
18:04 |
||
5. |
Thibaut GUINOT |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
18:19 |
||
6. |
Gaspard ASTRADE |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
19:06 |
||
7. |
Victor GONET |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
19:16 |
||
8. |
Tord STRAND |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
19:25 |
||
9. |
Tom LAFANECHERE |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
20:35 |
||
10. |
Arnault BESTEL |
FRA |
COLE |
20:58 |
||
11. |
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE |
BEL |
HOC |
21:03 |
||
12. |
Vincent PEKER |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
21:41 |
||
13. |
Guillaume FERRAND |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
23:36 |
||
14. |
Cyril PILATO |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
23:56 |
||
15. |
Romain CATHALA |
FRA |
AOC |
25:42 |
||
16. |
Mathias ROSENLUND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
26:51 |
||
17. |
Hugo HUNCKLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
27:40 |
||
18. |
Arthur CHEVRIER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
29:36 |
||
Hugo RICHARD |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
MP |
|||
W21A |
||||||
2450 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Julie ANCEL |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
17:53 |
||
2. |
Pauline ENDRESS |
FRA |
CRCO |
18:57 |
||
3. |
Marie TOUTAIN |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
19:19 |
||
4. |
Siri MOHOLTH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
19:31 |
||
5. |
Emilie SEGUINOT |
FRA |
DSA |
19:33 |
||
6. |
Melanie FIGARD |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
19:56 |
||
7. |
Heather KIENIEWICZ |
GBR |
HARLEQUINS |
20:20 |
||
8. |
Eleonore ROBINSON |
BEL |
ASO SILLERY |
20:29 |
||
9. |
Mathilde SUDRES |
FRA |
CVO12 |
20:51 |
||
10. |
Pauline ELIAS |
FRA |
ASM CO |
20:55 |
||
11. |
Emilie PERRIER |
FRA |
O'JURA |
21:05 |
||
12. |
Laetitia GENITONI |
FRA |
COCS |
21:23 |
||
13. |
Manon QUERE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
21:32 |
||
14. |
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM |
SWE |
LINKOPINGS OK |
21:56 |
||
15. |
Lara TEMMERMAN |
FRA |
RO'PARIS |
22:02 |
||
16. |
Loreline FOL |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
22:20 |
||
17. |
Anne Lise DUBOIS |
FRA |
ASO |
22:28 |
||
18. |
Loriane ROUSSE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
22:37 |
||
19. |
Alixia DEMICHELIS |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
22:38 |
||
20. |
Alize RYCKEBOER |
FRA |
PACARAID |
23:23 |
||
21. |
Victoire LEMERCIER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
23:25 |
||
22. |
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
23:48 |
||
23. |
Emilie ROULLAND |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
23:58 |
||
24. |
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM |
SWE |
LINKOPINGS OK |
24:35 |
||
25. |
Manon RAVENEL |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
24:39 |
||
26. |
Aurore MEMBREY |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
27:21 |
||
27. |
Elodie COLLIGNON |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
28:14 |
||
28. |
Caroline GANIERE |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
28:50 |
||
29. |
Laura ADAM |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
29:49 |
||
30. |
Danni ZHEN |
FRA |
YCONE-SENS |
30:09 |
||
31. |
Yasko NANSENET |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
31:42 |
||
32. |
Lai Shan YUEN |
HKG |
ZAPOC |
34:05 |
||
33. |
Marina MARKOVA |
RUS |
TITAN |
34:40 |
||
34. |
Laurie GERARD |
BEL |
HOC |
35:39 |
||
35. |
Claire COOKE JONES |
GBR |
BANG OK |
36:59 |
||
36. |
Camille DUREL |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
38:35 |
||
37. |
Estefania VALENCIA |
ECU |
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM |
38:46 |
||
38. |
Eolia NAHON |
FRA |
VSAO |
43:33 |
||
39. |
Chloé GOUTAGNY |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
54:49 |
||
M21A |
||||||
3390 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Matthias BRYNER |
CHE |
OLK ARGUS |
18:36 |
||
2. |
Kirian MEYER |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
19:02 |
||
3. |
Oliver LIENHARD |
CHE |
OLK ARGUS |
19:12 |
||
4. |
Martin MOTTET |
FRA |
CRCO |
19:31 |
||
5. |
Gaetan POIRSON |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
19:38 |
||
6. |
Holger KOHR |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
19:48 |
||
7. |
Maxime MARCHAND |
FRA |
COBS |
19:55 |
||
8. |
Joël MOSCH |
CHE |
OLK ARGUS |
20:16 |
||
9. |
Nicolas BEYLS |
FRA |
VSAO |
20:23 |
||
10. |
Alexandre LEMAISTRE |
FRA |
COBS |
20:25 |
||
11. |
Ludvik FERNANDES |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
20:36 |
||
12. |
Malo DOURDOU VARRON |
FRA |
AS IGN |
21:01 |
||
13. |
Stephane GROLLEAU |
FRA |
CMO |
21:14 |
||
14. |
Vitalii CHABAN |
RUS |
DSX |
21:27 |
||
15. |
Gael POULAIN |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
21:35 |
||
16. |
Guillaume GASTON |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
21:50 |
||
17. |
David SAIANDA |
DEU |
INDIVIDUEL |
21:54 |
||
18. |
Ondrej NOVOTNY |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
21:56 |
||
19. |
Alper AKBULUT |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:59 |
||
20. |
Hugo JAEGLER |
FRA |
COPS 91 |
22:00 |
||
21. |
Valentin BALLAS |
FRA |
USSE CO |
22:02 |
||
22. |
George STEVENS |
GBR |
AIRE |
22:10 |
||
23. |
Clement LECUYER |
T.A. FAMECK |
22:22 |
|||
23. |
Xavier GIBIAT |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
22:22 |
||
25. |
Cyril BROCHIER |
FRA |
O'JURA |
22:24 |
||
26. |
Pierre BORDET |
FRA |
ASO |
22:25 |
||
26. |
Valentin CHAREYRE |
FRA |
NAO |
22:25 |
||
28. |
François MEYNIER |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
22:35 |
||
28. |
Toulouse SEBASTIAN |
BEL |
PEGASE |
22:35 |
||
30. |
Valentin PAYSSAN |
FRA |
GO78 |
23:20 |
||
31. |
Julien TALON |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
23:30 |
||
32. |
Theo LEFEVRE |
FRA |
O'ZONE 88 |
23:41 |
||
33. |
Shota TANAKA |
JPN |
NERIMA OLC |
23:48 |
||
34. |
Thomas BOUSSER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
24:00 |
||
35. |
Leo FRAGNOL |
FRA |
O'JURA |
24:12 |
||
36. |
William DELENNE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:29 |
||
37. |
Martin SOGNO |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:30 |
||
38. |
Clement HERY |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
24:44 |
||
39. |
Thibault KOEBERLE |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
25:03 |
||
40. |
Petr PRIKRYL |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
25:13 |
||
41. |
Tim KIENIEWICZ |
GBR |
HARLEQUINS |
25:14 |
||
42. |
Carlos SALAZAR |
ECU |
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM |
25:18 |
||
43. |
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
25:27 |
||
44. |
Romain PENOT |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
25:35 |
||
45. |
Remy JULIEN |
FRA |
VSAO |
25:39 |
||
46. |
Lucas CHAPELOT |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
26:06 |
||
47. |
Benjamin AUNEAU |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
26:10 |
||
48. |
Romain VERGNES |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
26:37 |
||
49. |
Simon GODEFROY |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
28:03 |
||
50. |
Gabriel MOSCH |
CHE |
OLK ARGUS |
30:24 |
||
51. |
Robert JONES |
GBR |
BANG OK |
30:54 |
||
52. |
Matthieu LAMADON |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
32:23 |
||
53. |
Hugo GRAFFIN |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
32:26 |
||
54. |
Mathieu MARTINEZ |
FRA |
RO'PARIS |
33:54 |
||
Matthieu ROBERT |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
MP |
|||
W21E |
||||||
3060 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Anastasia RUDNAYA |
FIN |
MS PARMA |
16:06 |
||
2. |
Tilda JOHANSSON |
SWE |
OK ORION |
16:25 |
||
3. |
Kirsi NURMI |
SWE |
IFK GOTEBORG |
17:08 |
||
4. |
Johanka SIMKOVA |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
17:58 |
||
5. |
Juliette BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
18:39 |
||
6. |
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE |
BEL |
OMEGA |
18:40 |
||
7. |
Diane HUEBER |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:50 |
||
8. |
Grace CRANE |
AUS |
ABOMINABLE O MEN |
19:04 |
||
9. |
Karin PERSSON |
SWE |
HAGABY GOIF |
19:23 |
||
10. |
Hedwig HAAS |
SWE |
OK LINNE |
19:36 |
||
11. |
Charlotte BOUCHET |
FRA |
COCS |
19:59 |
||
12. |
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK |
NOR |
NTNUI |
20:00 |
||
13. |
Camilla DELENNE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
20:40 |
||
14. |
Claire WARD |
GBR |
INTERLOPERS |
20:41 |
||
15. |
Jessica LIMPACH |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
22:23 |
||
15. |
Margot RANOUX |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
22:23 |
||
17. |
Ka Ki LEUNG |
HKG |
OAHK |
22:35 |
||
18. |
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM |
SWE |
LINKOPINGS OK |
22:48 |
||
19. |
Marie BOLZER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
23:13 |
||
20. |
Pascaline COLAS |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:51 |
||
21. |
Sandra BESTEL |
FRA |
COLE |
24:25 |
||
22. |
Ines PINTO |
PRT |
GD4CAMINHOS |
25:20 |
||
23. |
Anne MANOPOULOS |
FRA |
PACARAID |
25:35 |
||
24. |
Lucie ARNO |
BEL |
HOC |
25:36 |
||
25. |
Linda SCHRADER |
NLD |
OLIFANT |
26:01 |
||
26. |
Adeline MORVAND |
FRA |
CARTO |
32:08 |
||
M21E |
||||||
4210 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Adrien DELENNE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:33 |
||
2. |
Yannick MICHIELS |
BEL |
TUME |
18:40 |
||
3. |
Matthew CRANE |
AUS |
ABOMINABLE O MEN |
19:20 |
||
4. |
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO |
NOR |
IFK GOTEBORG |
19:35 |
||
5. |
Theo RADONDY |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
19:43 |
||
6. |
Raphaël MASLIAH |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
20:08 |
||
7. |
Benjamin LEDUC |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
20:21 |
||
7. |
Daniil KASHIN |
RUS |
NORD WEST |
20:21 |
||
9. |
Loic MARTY |
FRA |
FINO46 |
20:26 |
||
10. |
Stanislav MOKRY |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
20:36 |
||
11. |
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD |
NOR |
NTNUI |
20:39 |
||
12. |
Tomas HENDRICKX |
FRA |
HAMOK |
20:42 |
||
13. |
François VAN DER OUDERAA |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
20:44 |
||
14. |
Alexandre VERGNAUD |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
20:46 |
||
15. |
Jyri UUSITALO |
FIN |
PELLON PONSI |
21:07 |
||
16. |
Mats EIDSMO |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
21:11 |
||
17. |
Georgii MAVCHUN |
RUS |
ESPOON SUUNTA |
21:16 |
||
18. |
Ludek FINSTRLE |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
21:24 |
||
18. |
Martin NILSSON |
SWE |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:24 |
||
20. |
Damien BERGUERRE |
FRA |
SOS GO |
21:47 |
||
21. |
Igor DANIEL |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
21:51 |
||
22. |
Gilles DE NEYER |
BEL |
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS |
22:04 |
||
23. |
Clement DEMEUSE |
FRA |
OTB |
22:14 |
||
24. |
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT |
EST |
OK ILVES |
22:17 |
||
25. |
Corentin TONNEAU |
BEL |
ASO SILLERY |
22:31 |
||
26. |
Johan ERIKSSON |
SWE |
HAGABY GOIF |
22:33 |
||
27. |
Nicolas GIRES |
FRA |
GARDE REP. |
22:38 |
||
28. |
Mathieu KERN GILLARD |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
22:41 |
||
29. |
Thibaut DERENNE |
BEL |
ASO SILLERY |
23:10 |
||
30. |
Martijn HUS |
BEL |
KOL |
23:14 |
||
31. |
Benjamin HOFMANS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
23:23 |
||
32. |
Ben STEVENS |
GBR |
AIRE |
23:29 |
||
33. |
Titouan BASSET |
FRA |
COBS |
23:36 |
||
34. |
Thomas BRUAS |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
23:37 |
||
35. |
Hiroki KOMAKI |
JPN |
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA |
23:52 |
||
36. |
Masaya TANEICHI |
JPN |
UTOKYO OLK |
23:59 |
||
37. |
Yuki NITAMI |
JPN |
NERIMA OLC |
24:14 |
||
38. |
François PLAGNOL |
FRA |
VSO |
24:19 |
||
39. |
Maxime CLAUDE |
FRA |
OTB |
24:50 |
||
40. |
Louis HALTZ |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
24:52 |
||
41. |
Julien LAVILLE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:57 |
||
42. |
Mathieu POUVREAU |
FRA |
LMA 72 |
25:01 |
||
43. |
Kevin THURIOT |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
25:29 |
||
44. |
Albin BERGKVIST |
SWE |
OK LINNE |
25:51 |
||
45. |
Miika SUOMINEN |
FIN |
KOOVEE |
25:52 |
||
46. |
Johan PERSSON |
SWE |
HAGABY GOIF |
25:58 |
||
47. |
Thomas BACHEL |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
26:01 |
||
48. |
Brian ODERMATT |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
26:17 |
||
49. |
Jan ZHANAL |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
26:30 |
||
50. |
Will ENGER |
USA |
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB |
26:45 |
||
51. |
Andrea BRUNO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
26:57 |
||
52. |
David VIEILLEDENT |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
27:10 |
||
53. |
Steve LECONTE |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
27:17 |
||
54. |
Gael RICARD |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
27:28 |
||
55. |
Clement BATTISTA |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
27:40 |
||
56. |
Teo VALENTIN |
FRA |
NAO |
27:47 |
||
57. |
Domingos MARTINS |
PRT |
GD4CAMINHOS |
28:07 |
||
58. |
Claudio BALBO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
28:31 |
||
59. |
Hideo TAKAHASHI |
JPN |
UTOKYO OLK |
28:33 |
||
60. |
Thomas BREDO |
BEL |
ASO SILLERY |
28:57 |
||
61. |
Piotr DELANDMETER |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
32:35 |
||
62. |
Bruno PARMENTIER |
BEL |
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS |
33:18 |
||
63. |
François CLAPUYT |
BEL |
ASO SILLERY |
34:18 |
||
64. |
Dirk DEUBEL |
AUT |
NATURFREUNDE WIEN |
36:31 |
||
65. |
Matthieu RODIER |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
40:27 |
||
Markus KJARNER SEMB |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
MP |
|||
W35 |
||||||
2450 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Samantha SAEGER |
SWE |
OK LINNE |
15:21 |
||
2. |
Marlene GROSPERRIN |
FRA |
JSO |
15:38 |
||
3. |
Rachael ROTHMAN |
GBR |
SYO |
15:50 |
||
4. |
Anna OJAPALO |
FIN |
LYNX |
16:49 |
||
5. |
Noemie VOUILLON |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
17:26 |
||
6. |
Elodie DUCHENE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
18:02 |
||
7. |
Agnes MERCIER |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
18:23 |
||
8. |
Madeleine TIRBOIS |
FRA |
ERCO |
18:43 |
||
9. |
Soizic BORGAT |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
19:17 |
||
10. |
Marie VUILLEMARD |
FRA |
O'ZONE 88 |
19:56 |
||
11. |
Marie COMPAGNON |
FRA |
CMO |
20:38 |
||
12. |
Aline MACHEBOEUF |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
21:47 |
||
13. |
Allison BROWN |
USA |
QOC |
21:49 |
||
14. |
Leslie CRETTELS |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
22:01 |
||
15. |
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
22:06 |
||
16. |
Aurelie IZARD |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
22:45 |
||
17. |
Karine MEYER |
FRA |
HAO |
22:56 |
||
18. |
Lindsay WORNER |
USA |
ROCHESTER |
22:57 |
||
19. |
Emilie TIMMERMANS |
BEL |
HOC |
26:07 |
||
20. |
Eloise LOUVET |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
26:08 |
||
21. |
Anette MOUTS |
FIN |
IF FEMMAN |
26:20 |
||
22. |
Nathalie TANNO |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
27:21 |
||
23. |
Marie DESTREE |
BEL |
HOC |
27:34 |
||
24. |
Aurore BREGNAC |
FRA |
ASO |
27:39 |
||
25. |
Vanessa COCTEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
28:34 |
||
26. |
Gaelle ROUSSELET |
FRA |
LES DES'O 31 |
30:56 |
||
27. |
Perrine PARAVANO |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
31:56 |
||
28. |
An KESSELAERS |
BEL |
OMEGA |
32:06 |
||
29. |
Valérie BAZAUD |
FRA |
COCS |
32:57 |
||
30. |
Céline CAVANNA |
FRA |
HAO |
39:00 |
||
M35 |
||||||
2870 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Ludovic RUIZ |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
16:00 |
||
2. |
Boris GRANOVSKIY |
USA |
QOC |
16:17 |
||
3. |
Hannes HEIDRICH |
DEU |
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
16:25 |
||
4. |
Joachim LEONARDON |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
16:26 |
||
5. |
Lluis FERRER |
ESP |
BO |
16:35 |
||
6. |
Benjamin MAURIES |
FRA |
GO78 |
17:04 |
||
7. |
William BOUVIER |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
17:05 |
||
8. |
François HANZEN |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
17:07 |
||
9. |
Alois FORESTIER |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
17:29 |
||
10. |
Neil DOBBS |
IRL |
WATO |
17:31 |
||
11. |
Alexis GUIOT |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
17:50 |
||
12. |
Fabien PASQUASY |
FRA |
OTB |
17:52 |
||
13. |
Gregory BLOT |
FRA |
POP |
17:54 |
||
13. |
Ross SMITH |
SWE |
OK LINNE |
17:54 |
||
15. |
Amadou SYLLA |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
17:56 |
||
16. |
Pierre MAHIEU |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
18:54 |
||
17. |
Emeric HUBERT |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
19:32 |
||
18. |
Marc KERCKHOFS |
BEL |
OMEGA |
19:57 |
||
19. |
Michael LEJEUNE |
FRA |
VSAO |
20:05 |
||
20. |
Martin MARGOLD |
CZE |
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA |
20:11 |
||
21. |
Mathieu ROTH |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
20:12 |
||
22. |
Jérôme ALBREGUE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
20:44 |
||
23. |
Bastien CARDOT |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
21:29 |
||
24. |
Miguel TIRBOIS |
FRA |
ERCO |
21:59 |
||
25. |
Ramon AUBETS |
ESP |
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA |
22:14 |
||
26. |
Bruno BERNADE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:45 |
||
27. |
Olivier BREGNAC |
FRA |
ASO |
25:22 |
||
28. |
David COCTEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
25:30 |
||
29. |
Claude CHASSIGNOL |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
26:21 |
||
30. |
Sylvain FENECH |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
26:38 |
||
31. |
Mickael BIDET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
31:42 |
||
32. |
Arnaud BAILLET |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
51:15 |
||
33. |
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
55:56 |
||
W40 |
||||||
2570 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Laure COUPAT |
FRA |
LOUP |
18:08 |
||
2. |
Marie-Louise ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
19:12 |
||
3. |
Julie FAIVRE |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
19:40 |
||
4. |
Lucile CHATELON |
BGR |
OE42 |
20:31 |
||
5. |
Céline HERAULT |
FRA |
FINO46 |
20:47 |
||
6. |
Céline RUIZ |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
21:00 |
||
7. |
M-Helene MOULIERE |
FRA |
VO |
21:07 |
||
8. |
Vinciane MULPAS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
21:15 |
||
9. |
Adeline IMBERT |
FRA |
LOUP |
22:32 |
||
10. |
Axelle BRIERE |
FRA |
COBS |
23:06 |
||
11. |
Kari STRAND |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
23:55 |
||
12. |
Kristin Nergaard BERG |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
24:02 |
||
13. |
Karine OUVRARD |
FRA |
OPA |
24:07 |
||
14. |
Karine NICHANIAN |
FRA |
OPA |
24:11 |
||
15. |
Tina Stromdal WIK |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
24:33 |
||
16. |
Marianne PAULY |
FRA |
CMO |
24:34 |
||
17. |
Daria NIGGLI |
FRA |
O'JURA |
24:46 |
||
18. |
Fabienne PLAGNOL |
FRA |
VSO |
24:58 |
||
19. |
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
25:13 |
||
20. |
Aurelie CHAPILLON |
FRA |
VSAO |
25:23 |
||
21. |
Juliette HARNIST |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
25:24 |
||
22. |
Caroline CHEVALIER |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
26:01 |
||
23. |
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
26:51 |
||
24. |
Odile MOUGEOT |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
26:52 |
||
25. |
Anne TIMMERMANS |
BEL |
HOC |
27:21 |
||
26. |
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI |
AUT |
OII |
27:22 |
||
27. |
Cecile DEGAND |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
27:27 |
||
28. |
Laurence GAUDRILLIER |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
27:31 |
||
29. |
Vanessa KONIECZNY |
FRA |
COCS |
27:33 |
||
30. |
Céline VERCAEMERE |
FRA |
ROC |
27:35 |
||
31. |
Karine BURDUCHE |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
27:37 |
||
32. |
Elodie PIERRE |
FRA |
COBS |
27:57 |
||
33. |
Maria MEDVEDEVA |
RUS |
MEDVEDIK OK |
28:39 |
||
34. |
Sophie MASSIAS |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
28:49 |
||
35. |
Carine GIRARDOT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
29:20 |
||
36. |
Valérie GUEZENNEC |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
29:30 |
||
37. |
Virginie STEIN |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
29:32 |
||
38. |
Christelle DETHY |
BEL |
HOC |
30:07 |
||
39. |
Virginie PARIGOT |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
30:10 |
||
40. |
Virginia DEBONS |
USA |
QOC |
30:20 |
||
41. |
Coralie JOURDE |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
30:51 |
||
42. |
Stephanie POULAIN |
FRA |
COBS |
30:56 |
||
43. |
Claire PIVOT |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
30:57 |
||
44. |
Christine MATHIEU |
FRA |
POLES |
31:07 |
||
45. |
Marlene LAROSE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
31:08 |
||
46. |
Céline EININGER |
FRA |
VSAO |
31:22 |
||
47. |
Fanny CROUZET |
FRA |
JSO |
31:52 |
||
48. |
Nathalie CUPERUS |
CHE |
GCO GRUYERE |
32:10 |
||
49. |
Canan YAGIZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
32:21 |
||
50. |
Sandrine NOBLE |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
32:52 |
||
51. |
Nathalie BARRERE |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
33:06 |
||
52. |
Severine CHICHERY |
FRA |
MORTAIN |
33:15 |
||
53. |
Corinne PETEL |
FRA |
VO |
33:29 |
||
54. |
Sophie CHARUEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
34:05 |
||
55. |
Amandine SUIRE |
FRA |
CMO |
34:50 |
||
56. |
Svetlana FROLENKO |
USA |
DVOA |
36:04 |
||
57. |
Marianne VOLPE |
FRA |
PACARAID |
36:28 |
||
58. |
Marion WOJTKOWSKI |
FRA |
MARCO |
37:22 |
||
59. |
Coralie SCHOULLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
37:48 |
||
60. |
Agnes NATALI |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
38:34 |
||
61. |
Jeanne GUIOT |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
38:58 |
||
62. |
Julie TIMMERMANS |
BEL |
HOC |
39:15 |
||
63. |
Jenny HAMMOND |
GBR |
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS |
39:37 |
||
64. |
Magali LEFEVRE |
FRA |
OPA |
41:26 |
||
65. |
Donatella AIMETTO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
44:45 |
||
66. |
Sarah BERTOLOTTI |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
47:04 |
||
67. |
Isabelle GROSCOLAS |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
47:49 |
||
68. |
Stephanie TAUPENAS |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
49:54 |
||
69. |
Guillemette MARTIN |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
52:16 |
||
70. |
Stephanie TARDIEU |
FRA |
OUTDOOR07 |
1:13:41 |
||
Mathilde CORNU |
FRA |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
M40 |
||||||
2870 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
François PRADEAU |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
16:25 |
||
2. |
Jakob JANSSON |
SWE |
JARLA IF OK |
16:49 |
||
3. |
Alex ROTHMAN |
GBR |
SYO |
17:27 |
||
4. |
Matthieu BARRIERE |
FRA |
SMOG |
17:38 |
||
5. |
François CALANDOT |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
17:45 |
||
6. |
Julien MILEO |
FRA |
COBS |
17:46 |
||
7. |
Benoit COCHEY |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
17:53 |
||
8. |
David CHATELON |
BGR |
OE42 |
17:55 |
||
9. |
Bruno PLUMEY |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
18:40 |
||
9. |
Torbjorn ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
18:40 |
||
11. |
Yann LOCATELLI |
FRA |
COCS |
18:46 |
||
12. |
Emmanuel GRANGER |
FRA |
NOSE |
18:54 |
||
13. |
Cedric ALBIN |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
19:08 |
||
13. |
Cyril HERVE |
FRA |
ASM CO |
19:08 |
||
15. |
Raymond WARD |
GBR |
INTERLOPERS |
19:09 |
||
16. |
Nicolas SILLIEN |
BEL |
OTB |
19:13 |
||
17. |
Mathieu HARNIST |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
19:26 |
||
18. |
Thierry CHOMAUD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
19:37 |
||
19. |
Paul HAMMOND |
GBR |
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS |
19:49 |
||
20. |
Jeremy VUILLEMARD |
FRA |
O'ZONE 88 |
20:00 |
||
21. |
Erik HEDMAN |
SWE |
OSTERSUNDS OK |
20:03 |
||
22. |
Eric MONNIER |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
20:05 |
||
23. |
Clotaire ZANATTA |
FRA |
CMO |
20:22 |
||
24. |
Pierre MOUGEOT |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
20:23 |
||
25. |
Laurent FRAYSSINET |
FRA |
AOC |
20:50 |
||
26. |
Anthony URVOAS |
FRA |
GO78 |
20:51 |
||
27. |
Renato WINTELER |
CHE |
OLG WELSIKON |
20:58 |
||
28. |
Adriaan DAEM |
FRA |
GO78 |
21:03 |
||
29. |
Iwan VIS |
BEL |
SUD O LUX |
21:09 |
||
30. |
Laurent POINSENOT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
21:18 |
||
31. |
Benjamin MAURICE |
FRA |
VSAO |
21:19 |
||
32. |
Olivier GUIGNARD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
21:21 |
||
33. |
Ulrich PECHSTEIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
21:28 |
||
34. |
Guillaume DEGAND |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
21:33 |
||
35. |
Maxence VOLPE |
FRA |
PACARAID |
21:36 |
||
36. |
Christophe MAZAN |
FRA |
AOC |
21:46 |
||
37. |
Sergey YAKUBOV |
DEU |
OSC HAMBURG |
22:08 |
||
38. |
Mickael PARZYCH |
FRA |
SMOG |
22:11 |
||
39. |
Guilhem SANT |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
22:13 |
||
40. |
Michael BROUWIER |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
22:14 |
||
41. |
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI |
FRA |
MARCO |
22:16 |
||
42. |
Mathieu LEMERCIER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
22:18 |
||
43. |
Nicolas RICHARD |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
22:30 |
||
44. |
Frederic DHONDT |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
22:45 |
||
45. |
Cedric INSTALLE |
BEL |
HOC |
22:49 |
||
46. |
Thomas ROUILLER |
FRA |
OE42 |
22:59 |
||
47. |
Sebastien LATIL |
FRA |
MARCO |
23:07 |
||
48. |
Pascal RIGOLLOT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
23:11 |
||
49. |
Beliaev ALEKSANDR |
RUS |
INDIVIDUEL |
23:34 |
||
50. |
Patrice MANOPOULOS |
FRA |
PACARAID |
23:47 |
||
51. |
Nicolas CONSTANT |
FRA |
COPS 91 |
24:04 |
||
51. |
Vincent HERAULT |
FRA |
FINO46 |
24:04 |
||
53. |
David ROBIN |
FRA |
CMO |
24:07 |
||
54. |
Patrick MAYERES |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
24:20 |
||
55. |
Dimitri RYCKEBOER |
FRA |
PACARAID |
24:21 |
||
56. |
Robin CONTREPOIS |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
24:22 |
||
57. |
Cedric CHEVALIER |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
24:29 |
||
58. |
Nicolas GHIBAUDO |
FRA |
OE42 |
24:36 |
||
59. |
Raoul GENDROZ |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
24:50 |
||
60. |
Mathieu ROUXEL |
FRA |
HAO |
24:51 |
||
61. |
Davide SPAGNOLI |
ITA |
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING |
25:29 |
||
62. |
Eric LAROSE |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
25:33 |
||
63. |
Loic BERNABLE |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
25:45 |
||
63. |
Quentin LECLERE |
FRA |
BOL D'AIR |
25:45 |
||
65. |
Alexander MEDVEDEV |
RUS |
MEDVEDIK OK |
25:52 |
||
66. |
Xavier BRIERE |
FRA |
COBS |
26:05 |
||
67. |
Yves ARNO |
BEL |
HOC |
26:33 |
||
68. |
Nicolas JIMBLET |
FRA |
POITIERS CO |
27:22 |
||
69. |
Karl WENZEL |
FRA |
OPA |
27:31 |
||
70. |
Vincent ALBAGNAC |
FRA |
FINO46 |
28:20 |
||
71. |
Christophe DODIN |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
28:45 |
||
72. |
Vincent DORIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
30:02 |
||
73. |
Christophe CORNACCHIA |
FRA |
PACARAID |
30:29 |
||
74. |
Andrea ROBERTO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
30:36 |
||
75. |
Hoi Man CHENG |
HKG |
ZAPOC |
30:44 |
||
76. |
Benoit BARRERE |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
31:20 |
||
77. |
Laurent CHAMBON |
FRA |
MARCO |
31:37 |
||
78. |
Andrey VOLKOV |
FRA |
MARCO |
32:23 |
||
78. |
Cedric HUMBERT |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
32:23 |
||
80. |
Bruno COMMENY |
FRA |
LES DES'O 31 |
33:16 |
||
81. |
Cedric TURE |
FRA |
CARTO |
34:56 |
||
82. |
Christophe TREVISAN |
FRA |
OPA |
42:32 |
||
83. |
Sebastien BOURGEOIS |
BEL |
HOC |
44:52 |
||
Sebastien SUIRE |
FRA |
CMO |
MP |
|||
Stephan VIS |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
MP |
|||
Christophe DUVERNEY |
FRA |
NOSE |
DNF |
|||
W45 |
||||||
2160 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Lotta SAETRE |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
12:49 |
||
2. |
Charlotta ROSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
14:23 |
||
3. |
Frédérique BONNAURE |
FRA |
OPA |
14:25 |
||
4. |
Laurence Marie GREBEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
14:30 |
||
5. |
Pia JOHANSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
14:34 |
||
6. |
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
14:50 |
||
6. |
Karianne STROMME |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
14:50 |
||
8. |
Ingrid ADENSTEDT |
AUT |
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB |
14:58 |
||
9. |
Karin LARSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
15:03 |
||
10. |
Sandra OLIVIER |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
15:17 |
||
11. |
Katrin SKEPP |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
15:32 |
||
12. |
Linda RYKKJE |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
15:39 |
||
13. |
Janick GONET |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
15:44 |
||
14. |
Ellen GUSTAFSSON |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
15:49 |
||
15. |
Anne BERREHAR |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
16:05 |
||
16. |
Marie GRENDEL |
FRA |
COBS |
16:39 |
||
17. |
Margot LYNUM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
16:49 |
||
18. |
Isabelle VILLAR |
FRA |
COSE |
17:00 |
||
19. |
Audrey FAYE |
FRA |
OPA |
17:22 |
||
20. |
Céline GINER |
FRA |
OE42 |
17:23 |
||
21. |
Pascale MIAILHE |
FRA |
OPA |
17:24 |
||
22. |
Florence BESTEL |
FRA |
COLE |
17:27 |
||
23. |
Katrine BAKKE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
17:29 |
||
24. |
Céline MAZAN |
FRA |
AOC |
17:31 |
||
25. |
Francine PICHOLLET |
FRA |
ASO |
17:33 |
||
26. |
Ursula ODERMATT |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
17:37 |
||
27. |
Nathalie ROUBOT |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
17:45 |
||
28. |
Isabelle BERRIEN |
FRA |
MARCO |
17:57 |
||
28. |
Stephanie VARRON |
FRA |
AS IGN |
17:57 |
||
30. |
Céline LEMERCIER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
18:07 |
||
30. |
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX |
FRA |
CVO12 |
18:07 |
||
32. |
Camille MOULIERE |
FRA |
VO |
18:10 |
||
33. |
Peggy SCHAFER |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
18:19 |
||
34. |
Laura SUMANEN |
FIN |
HYVINKAAN RASTI |
18:26 |
||
35. |
Olga KUZNETSOVA |
RUS |
ANTEY |
18:33 |
||
36. |
Elisabeth PELLISSIER |
FRA |
NOSE |
18:43 |
||
37. |
Caroline CLERC |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
18:45 |
||
38. |
B. Brooke MANN |
USA |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC |
19:01 |
||
39. |
Carine HUGUET |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
19:06 |
||
40. |
Stephanie ROQUES |
FRA |
CROCO |
19:20 |
||
41. |
Nadege URVOAS |
FRA |
GO78 |
19:26 |
||
42. |
Kristin EGER |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
19:35 |
||
43. |
Isabelle ALEXIS |
FRA |
HAO |
19:37 |
||
44. |
Emmanuelle GUENERON |
FRA |
VSAO |
19:39 |
||
45. |
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN |
CHE |
CMO |
19:52 |
||
46. |
Corine LAVAL |
FRA |
ALBI RESSORT |
20:04 |
||
47. |
Sindy SAGGIORATO |
BEL |
COCOLMAR |
20:10 |
||
48. |
Elisabeth PEETERS |
FRA |
RO'PARIS |
20:23 |
||
49. |
Karin SAAMELI |
TKM |
OLG THUN |
20:26 |
||
50. |
Lena ANDERSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
20:28 |
||
51. |
Sandrine AMROUCHE |
FRA |
VSAO |
20:31 |
||
52. |
Helene FOL RIBET |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
20:35 |
||
53. |
Muriel LE CAM |
FRA |
CRCO |
20:36 |
||
54. |
Pascale LE GUEN |
FRA |
SAINT BRIEUC OR |
20:39 |
||
55. |
Sofia KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
20:47 |
||
56. |
Andrea MISZOVITS |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
21:00 |
||
56. |
Nathalie GUENIN |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
21:00 |
||
58. |
Sylvie DOGUET |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
21:21 |
||
59. |
Laurence BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
21:31 |
||
60. |
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
21:33 |
||
61. |
Anna BERGANDER |
FRA |
SMOG |
21:51 |
||
62. |
Esthel LEMERCIER |
FRA |
COBS |
21:54 |
||
63. |
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
22:25 |
||
64. |
Gwenaelle MENEZ |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
22:46 |
||
65. |
Katja KOSTER |
CHE |
OL REGIO WIL |
22:56 |
||
66. |
Liudmila RODINA |
RUS |
TULA |
23:53 |
||
67. |
Emmanuelle DEBARD |
FRA |
OE42 |
24:21 |
||
68. |
Marie BORGLUND |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
24:42 |
||
69. |
Aurore BEGU |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
24:47 |
||
70. |
Anne RYCKEBOER |
FRA |
PACARAID |
25:07 |
||
71. |
Severine ROLLER |
FRA |
OPA |
25:20 |
||
72. |
Michal SHAVIV |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
26:47 |
||
73. |
Gith THELLSEN |
SWE |
OK ROXEN |
27:11 |
||
74. |
Laure DESANGLES |
FRA |
FINO46 |
27:45 |
||
75. |
Christine BARRE |
FRA |
CMO |
28:08 |
||
76. |
Christel TESSIER |
FRA |
GUC CO |
29:03 |
||
77. |
Evelyn WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
29:39 |
||
78. |
Anne Berit RORLIEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
29:51 |
||
79. |
Fabienne FRIGGERI |
FRA |
OPA |
30:44 |
||
80. |
Astrid Oline ERVIK |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
32:11 |
||
81. |
Céline DALIER |
FRA |
ERCO |
33:10 |
||
82. |
Olga AUGAGNEUR |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
33:12 |
||
83. |
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN |
FRA |
USSE CO |
34:17 |
||
84. |
Isabelle VAYSSE |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
34:28 |
||
85. |
Geraldine PUJOL |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
37:26 |
||
86. |
Kristin FALK |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
40:26 |
||
87. |
Sandrine MAIRE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
49:19 |
||
M45 |
||||||
2800 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Ola SKEPP |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
16:00 |
||
2. |
Johan AHLSTROM |
SWE |
VASTERAS SOK |
16:14 |
||
3. |
Thomas REX |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
16:29 |
||
4. |
Martin BOBERG |
SWE |
IF RIGOR |
16:34 |
||
5. |
Jorgen TEGDAN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
16:41 |
||
6. |
Harald BAKKE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
16:57 |
||
6. |
Sebastien HAREL |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
16:57 |
||
8. |
Xavier ANDRIEUX |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
17:00 |
||
9. |
Pascal PANNIER |
FRA |
GO78 |
17:29 |
||
10. |
Pal KITTILSEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:30 |
||
11. |
Matthieu CHABANOL |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
17:37 |
||
12. |
Charles HALAAS |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
17:38 |
||
13. |
Stephane TOUSSAINT |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
17:39 |
||
14. |
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
17:41 |
||
15. |
Gerrit RODE |
DEU |
SC HELSA |
17:43 |
||
16. |
Bjornar LYNUM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
17:54 |
||
17. |
Francis DUPUY |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
17:57 |
||
18. |
Reto ZUBLIN |
CHE |
OLG THUN |
18:06 |
||
19. |
Thierry BESTEL |
FRA |
COLE |
18:13 |
||
20. |
Stephane DUMORTIER |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
18:29 |
||
21. |
Olivier PARIGOT |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
18:35 |
||
22. |
Emmanuel ROINE |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
18:40 |
||
23. |
Johan MICHELSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
18:41 |
||
24. |
Alain BEGUINOT |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
18:52 |
||
24. |
Eric MATTART |
BEL |
VO |
18:52 |
||
26. |
Knut Jostein SAETNAN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
19:06 |
||
27. |
Are BISETH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
19:21 |
||
28. |
Yann LAHELLEC |
FRA |
ROC |
19:24 |
||
29. |
Vegard GRONLI |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
19:31 |
||
30. |
Laurent PINEAU |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
19:34 |
||
31. |
Pal THOMASSEN |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
19:39 |
||
32. |
Fabrice THOMASSIN |
FRA |
YCONE-SENS |
19:46 |
||
33. |
Alexis VADROT |
FRA |
MARCO |
19:51 |
||
34. |
François JANOD |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
20:00 |
||
35. |
Rune BLAGESTAD |
NOR |
INDRE OSTFOLD OK |
20:04 |
||
36. |
Laurent BROCH |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
20:15 |
||
37. |
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO |
FRA |
VSO |
20:17 |
||
38. |
J Pierre GEROMEY |
FRA |
HVO |
20:34 |
||
39. |
Thierry LAFANECHERE |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
20:41 |
||
40. |
Jorgen JONSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
20:55 |
||
41. |
Wolfgang MARCHER |
CHE |
CMO |
21:00 |
||
42. |
Yanis DESANGLES |
FRA |
RAID O'CAZELLES |
21:10 |
||
43. |
Renaud PHILIPPE |
FRA |
COSE |
21:11 |
||
44. |
Herman ROSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
21:18 |
||
45. |
Ulf NYQVIST |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
21:19 |
||
46. |
Jean Marc DISCHER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
21:27 |
||
47. |
Jérôme HUCTIN |
FRA |
COPV |
21:29 |
||
48. |
Franck PELLISSIER |
FRA |
NOSE |
21:30 |
||
49. |
Marc GALLOIS |
FRA |
VO |
21:39 |
||
50. |
Jean-Marc SELLIER |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
21:50 |
||
50. |
Johan KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
21:50 |
||
52. |
Thomas KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
21:53 |
||
53. |
Bertrand MASSOT |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
21:59 |
||
54. |
Lilian CARLE |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
22:10 |
||
55. |
Remy FATOUX |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
22:12 |
||
56. |
Stephane HENRY |
FRA |
COSE |
22:14 |
||
57. |
Denis GRAFFIN |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
22:35 |
||
57. |
Pierre GAUFILLET |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
22:35 |
||
59. |
Johan CUPERUS |
CHE |
GCO GRUYERE |
22:40 |
||
60. |
Nicolas STEIN |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
22:41 |
||
61. |
Gerald AUGAGNEUR |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
22:48 |
||
62. |
Guillaume BONTRON |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
22:49 |
||
62. |
Sebastien DIAZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
22:49 |
||
64. |
Emmanuel BARRE |
FRA |
CMO |
22:52 |
||
65. |
Olivier MARI |
FRA |
VSAO |
22:53 |
||
66. |
Gerald SOUWEINE |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
23:26 |
||
67. |
Pascal DAHIN |
FRA |
CRCO |
23:43 |
||
68. |
Bruno BARGE |
FRA |
O'JURA |
23:44 |
||
69. |
Pierre Marie SEDAT |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:54 |
||
70. |
Frederic CALBO |
FRA |
LMA 72 |
23:57 |
||
71. |
Remi CHOMEL |
FRA |
VSO |
23:59 |
||
72. |
Yves GOMREE |
BEL |
HOC |
24:42 |
||
73. |
Laurent MAIRE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
24:56 |
||
74. |
Philippe CHOTARD |
FRA |
MOUGINSO |
24:57 |
||
75. |
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI |
AUT |
OII |
25:16 |
||
76. |
Sylvain DALIER |
FRA |
ERCO |
25:20 |
||
77. |
David LECLAND |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
25:26 |
||
78. |
Florian FAMBON |
FRA |
MARCO |
25:55 |
||
79. |
Yannick DUQUESNE |
FRA |
VSAO |
26:03 |
||
80. |
Asle GUDIM |
NOR |
INDRE OSTFOLD OK |
26:20 |
||
81. |
Fabien AVIAS |
FRA |
CROCO |
26:47 |
||
82. |
Jérôme BRESSOULALY |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:04 |
||
83. |
Patrick GRANGAUD |
FRA |
LOUP |
27:15 |
||
84. |
Herve ROGUES |
FRA |
ALPINA |
28:56 |
||
85. |
Emmanuel GANDELIN |
FRA |
JSO |
29:39 |
||
86. |
Vincent VERMAUT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
29:57 |
||
87. |
Damien PAULET |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
30:02 |
||
88. |
Laurent SKOWRONEK |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
31:02 |
||
89. |
Johann THEVENART |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
31:59 |
||
90. |
Gwenael LE ROUZIC |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
32:48 |
||
91. |
Jerry LARSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
33:27 |
||
92. |
Kyrre GRAN |
NOR |
FET O LAG |
34:31 |
||
93. |
Christophe ROBLOT |
FRA |
MARCO |
36:03 |
||
94. |
Xavier METAIS |
FRA |
HAO |
44:13 |
||
W50 |
||||||
2180 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ |
POL |
SKI-OB STERNBERK |
13:02 |
||
2. |
Heidi ARNESEN |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
14:57 |
||
3. |
Lesley ROSS |
GBR |
SONA OC |
15:47 |
||
4. |
Mia JODAL |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
16:40 |
||
5. |
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
16:41 |
||
6. |
Cath CHALMERS |
AUS |
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS |
16:55 |
||
7. |
Helene SERRAND |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
17:18 |
||
8. |
Jana LATASTE |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
17:40 |
||
9. |
Annika KUHLIN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
18:01 |
||
10. |
Annelies MOSER |
CHE |
OL NORSKA+ |
18:21 |
||
11. |
Marianne OMDAL |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
18:22 |
||
12. |
Beatrice BONORA |
FRA |
ALCO |
18:28 |
||
13. |
Genevieve NYS |
BEL |
HOC |
18:36 |
||
14. |
Maje CARLBERG |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
18:38 |
||
15. |
Mireille LAVILLE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:53 |
||
16. |
Anna ERIKSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
19:07 |
||
17. |
Valérie AUGHUET |
LUX |
HOC |
19:21 |
||
18. |
Blandine PIERSON |
FRA |
ASMB CO |
19:36 |
||
19. |
Laurence AUGHUET |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
19:46 |
||
20. |
Valérie BEAUVISAGE |
FRA |
COBS |
19:55 |
||
21. |
Isabelle VARRON |
FRA |
AS IGN |
20:18 |
||
22. |
Sandrine CAVELIUS |
FRA |
ALCO |
20:29 |
||
23. |
Tove AASHEIM |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
20:54 |
||
24. |
Agnes ROUX |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
20:56 |
||
25. |
Andrea ESCURET |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:25 |
||
26. |
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
21:47 |
||
27. |
Sonja HAAS |
SWE |
NYBRO OK |
21:55 |
||
28. |
Agnes SEGONDY |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
22:06 |
||
29. |
Kristina FORS |
SWE |
OK GRIP |
22:12 |
||
30. |
Isabelle RAGAZZI |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
22:24 |
||
31. |
Anabelle ITASSE |
FRA |
VSAO |
22:37 |
||
31. |
Catherine DICKBURT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
22:37 |
||
33. |
Catherine MERAT |
FRA |
O'JURA |
22:44 |
||
34. |
Susanne PETTERSSON |
SWE |
OK ROXEN |
22:49 |
||
35. |
Florence LAPERGUE |
FRA |
SMOG |
23:00 |
||
36. |
Sal CHAFFEY |
GBR |
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER |
26:05 |
||
37. |
Corinne SERVAIS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
26:33 |
||
38. |
Blandine ASTRADE |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
26:52 |
||
39. |
Torunn Spets STORHOV |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
26:59 |
||
40. |
Carmen ROIG |
FRA |
USSE CO |
28:19 |
||
41. |
Francoise ROBBERECHT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
28:33 |
||
42. |
Anne CHABANCE |
FRA |
NOSE |
28:50 |
||
43. |
Florence LOPEZ |
FRA |
VSAO |
29:19 |
||
44. |
Laurence ELIAS |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
29:21 |
||
45. |
Marie PEETERS |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
29:24 |
||
46. |
Daina LIVDANE |
LVA |
ALNIS OK |
29:56 |
||
47. |
Christine FERRAND |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
30:14 |
||
48. |
Nathalie KUBITOWICZ |
FRA |
VALMO |
31:01 |
||
49. |
Isabelle WATELET |
BEL |
HAINAUT OC |
31:19 |
||
50. |
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
32:07 |
||
51. |
Nathalie GRANDJEAN |
FRA |
HVO |
32:48 |
||
52. |
Florence GUILLOU |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
33:43 |
||
53. |
Rachel AGNOLY |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
33:53 |
||
54. |
Valérie MERIGUET |
FRA |
GO78 |
34:05 |
||
55. |
Joelle GUINOT |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
35:10 |
||
56. |
Odile BAYLE |
FRA |
ASO |
36:51 |
||
57. |
Corinne VASQUEZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
49:28 |
||
58. |
Christel PAUL |
FRA |
ENS |
54:17 |
||
M50 |
||||||
2350 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Tomas EIDSMO |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
15:13 |
||
2. |
Thomas KOENIG |
CHE |
OL NORSKA+ |
17:29 |
||
3. |
Jean Christophe LEDUC |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
17:35 |
||
4. |
J Laurent BODY |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
18:05 |
||
5. |
Odd STRAND |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
18:24 |
||
6. |
Emmanuel ROULLAND |
FRA |
O53 |
18:57 |
||
7. |
Raphaël LE CAM |
FRA |
CRCO |
19:00 |
||
8. |
Tore NYMARK |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
19:10 |
||
9. |
Stein H HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
19:39 |
||
10. |
Jens Even STORHOV |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
19:42 |
||
11. |
Herve GENTAS |
FRA |
JSO |
20:29 |
||
12. |
Benoit VERDENAL |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
20:38 |
||
13. |
Christoph STAUBLE |
CHE |
OLG GALGENEN |
20:41 |
||
13. |
Ivar MOLNVIK |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
20:41 |
||
15. |
Sveinung RYKKJE |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
20:47 |
||
16. |
Philippe SANCHEZ |
FRA |
COBS |
21:11 |
||
17. |
Eric VANNIER |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
21:13 |
||
17. |
Fabien GRUSELLE |
FRA |
AS IGN |
21:13 |
||
19. |
Jan KAMENICKY |
CZE |
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE |
21:21 |
||
20. |
Laurent GASNOT |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
21:23 |
||
21. |
Martin SCHAFFNER |
CHE |
OLK PIZ HASI |
21:31 |
||
22. |
Christophe VILLAR |
FRA |
COSE |
21:40 |
||
23. |
Antoine PAUL |
FRA |
ENS |
21:45 |
||
24. |
Anders OHLIN |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
21:46 |
||
25. |
Tore MYHRVOLD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
21:57 |
||
26. |
Per Oivind EGER |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
22:15 |
||
27. |
Olivier BERRIEN |
FRA |
MARCO |
22:22 |
||
28. |
Gernot DOPPELHOFER |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
22:24 |
||
29. |
Daniel RADONDY |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
22:31 |
||
30. |
Alex ODERMATT |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
22:36 |
||
31. |
Vincent LANGEARD |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
22:37 |
||
32. |
Arild ANDRESEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:39 |
||
33. |
François TOULIER |
FRA |
CRAPAHUT |
22:40 |
||
34. |
J-Michel TALON |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
22:52 |
||
35. |
Pascal MARTIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
23:00 |
||
36. |
Frode STRISLAND |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
23:02 |
||
37. |
Pierre LATASTE |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
23:04 |
||
38. |
Per CARLBERG |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
23:17 |
||
39. |
Benedikt FUNK |
DEU |
OLG ORTENAU |
23:18 |
||
40. |
Niklaus MOSER |
CHE |
OL NORSKA+ |
23:21 |
||
41. |
Gilles PINNA |
FRA |
CARTO 32 |
23:35 |
||
42. |
Torbjorn ANDERSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
23:42 |
||
43. |
Stephane BERTHELOT |
FRA |
POITIERS CO |
23:52 |
||
44. |
François LUTHRINGER |
FRA |
HVO |
23:53 |
||
45. |
Michel REMOUET |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:57 |
||
46. |
Henrik PETTERSSON |
SWE |
OK ROXEN |
23:59 |
||
47. |
Jean Christophe COLIN |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
24:11 |
||
48. |
Alexis PAULY |
FRA |
CMO |
24:18 |
||
49. |
Laurent ASTRADE |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
24:31 |
||
50. |
Fredrik HOYER |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
24:33 |
||
51. |
Pascal FIGUIERE |
FRA |
GIVRY SO |
24:51 |
||
52. |
Helge ROSENLUND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
24:55 |
||
53. |
David GATINEAU |
FRA |
CMO |
25:16 |
||
53. |
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ |
POL |
SKI-OB STERNBERK |
25:16 |
||
55. |
Erik BORGLUND |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
25:18 |
||
56. |
Robert WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
25:19 |
||
57. |
Bruno BEAUVISAGE |
FRA |
ALBEORIENTATION |
25:22 |
||
58. |
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT |
AUT |
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB |
25:24 |
||
59. |
Marc DEPAUE |
BEL |
SUD O LUX |
25:25 |
||
59. |
Olivier SCHOULLER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
25:25 |
||
61. |
Philippe PAPIN |
FRA |
VALMO |
25:28 |
||
62. |
Jean Claude MARION |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
25:34 |
||
63. |
Alain SERRAND |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
25:39 |
||
64. |
Ran SHAVIV |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
25:44 |
||
65. |
Pascal BOURDARIE |
FRA |
MARCO |
25:47 |
||
66. |
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
26:11 |
||
67. |
Alain ROULLEAUX |
FRA |
COLE |
26:28 |
||
68. |
Stephane REUTIN |
FRA |
COOL |
26:31 |
||
69. |
Roger VANEBO |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
26:36 |
||
70. |
Christian GILLET |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
26:47 |
||
71. |
Luc FEUVRIER |
FRA |
GO78 |
26:54 |
||
72. |
Peter FORS |
SWE |
OK GRIP |
27:11 |
||
73. |
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
27:14 |
||
74. |
Torbjorn SAETRE |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
27:16 |
||
75. |
Philippe CHAMBON |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
27:23 |
||
76. |
Christian DUTERAGE |
FRA |
GO78 |
27:29 |
||
77. |
Yann LE LUDUEC |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
27:52 |
||
78. |
Didier GANDY |
FRA |
VSAO |
28:12 |
||
79. |
Jean Francois LOTERIE |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
28:14 |
||
80. |
Pascal BUIATTI |
FRA |
HAO |
28:17 |
||
81. |
Arne OLAUSSEN |
NOR |
OPPSAL ORIENTERING |
28:18 |
||
81. |
Syver LOEKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
28:18 |
||
83. |
Fabrice LAPERGUE |
FRA |
SMOG |
28:24 |
||
83. |
Richard ROBINSON |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
28:24 |
||
85. |
Jean Francois DUMAIL |
FRA |
SMOG |
28:28 |
||
86. |
Terje Ulla EIKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
28:29 |
||
87. |
Martin WENK |
CHE |
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON |
28:34 |
||
88. |
Guillaume DUPONT |
FRA |
COBS |
28:57 |
||
89. |
Laurent BONORA |
FRA |
ALCO |
29:09 |
||
90. |
Gilles GENTAS |
FRA |
JSO |
29:12 |
||
91. |
Jean Marc CHABANCE |
FRA |
NOSE |
29:39 |
||
92. |
Philippe CHATAGNIER |
FRA |
ASO |
29:53 |
||
93. |
Benoit DEFRAIGNE |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
30:08 |
||
94. |
Atle WOLLO |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
30:12 |
||
95. |
Vincent DESPLANQUES |
FRA |
VSAO |
30:27 |
||
96. |
Robert LOGE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
30:41 |
||
97. |
Stephane MARCHAND |
FRA |
COBS |
31:01 |
||
98. |
David NAHON |
FRA |
VSAO |
31:09 |
||
99. |
Carlos MONTEIRO |
PRT |
COC PORTUGAL |
31:15 |
||
100. |
Yves RIOLLET |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
31:17 |
||
101. |
Jacques PEYCLIT |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
31:30 |
||
102. |
Regis BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
31:35 |
||
103. |
Per GUSTAFSSON |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
31:55 |
||
104. |
Knut LANGEGGEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
31:57 |
||
105. |
Bernard LATHUILIERE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
32:17 |
||
106. |
Thierry FOL |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
32:26 |
||
107. |
Etienne PHILIPPOT |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
32:35 |
||
108. |
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS |
BEL |
HAINAUT OC |
33:18 |
||
109. |
Philippe BOUSSER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
33:49 |
||
110. |
Herman VAN MELLAERT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
34:35 |
||
111. |
Nicolas BOISSIER |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
34:56 |
||
112. |
Denis COLLOMB |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
35:08 |
||
113. |
Marc JAMSIN |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
35:10 |
||
114. |
Gilles DURAND |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
35:13 |
||
115. |
François GINTZBURGER |
FRA |
SOS GO |
36:20 |
||
116. |
Jean Marc TESSIER |
FRA |
GUC CO |
36:56 |
||
117. |
Sven ERIKSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
36:58 |
||
118. |
Gilles GUELENNOC |
FRA |
BO |
37:03 |
||
119. |
Christophe DIDYME |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
37:36 |
||
120. |
Bruno FIORUCCI |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
37:50 |
||
121. |
Christian LAVAL |
FRA |
ALBI RESSORT |
38:07 |
||
122. |
J Luc THOMASSIN |
FRA |
ALCO |
39:10 |
||
123. |
Alain COMMARET |
FRA |
CARTO |
40:04 |
||
124. |
Luc VANEL |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
41:41 |
||
125. |
Hans JEVANORD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
49:54 |
||
126. |
François CARDINEAU |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
53:41 |
||
127. |
Tom KORCHAK |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
57:39 |
||
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH |
CHE |
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN |
MP |
|||
Eric PARPAL |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
MP |
|||
W55 |
||||||
2130 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Veronique GUINOT |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
15:25 |
||
2. |
Susanne WENK |
CHE |
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON |
17:50 |
||
3. |
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
19:01 |
||
4. |
Genevieve PELLETIER |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
19:33 |
||
5. |
Kjersti HOV |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
19:47 |
||
6. |
Anna GARRIGA SALA |
ESP |
COB |
20:16 |
||
7. |
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
20:53 |
||
8. |
Susi RUTZ |
CHE |
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON |
21:08 |
||
9. |
Unni RYE |
NOR |
ASKER SK |
21:23 |
||
10. |
Agneta SANDER |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
21:25 |
||
11. |
Bernadette GOVAERTS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
21:39 |
||
12. |
Christine ANTOINE |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
21:46 |
||
13. |
Francoise RENARD |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
21:47 |
||
14. |
Claire MUYLLAERT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
21:49 |
||
15. |
Agnes EUDIER |
FRA |
COBS |
21:53 |
||
16. |
Lenka HRUSKOVA |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
21:56 |
||
17. |
Annie COMBET |
FRA |
OE42 |
22:05 |
||
18. |
Nathalie BOUCHE |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
22:20 |
||
19. |
Annie EDVARDSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
22:22 |
||
20. |
Marie Pierre REMOUET |
FRA |
OPA |
22:43 |
||
21. |
Susan CRICKMORE |
GBR |
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS |
22:48 |
||
22. |
Pippa WEIR |
GBR |
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS |
22:49 |
||
23. |
Lena KORCHAK |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
22:55 |
||
24. |
Kris BEECROFT |
USA |
QOC |
23:47 |
||
25. |
Camille GIRE |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
23:50 |
||
26. |
Anki POUSETTE |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
23:52 |
||
27. |
Marie-Pierre COFFE |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
23:58 |
||
27. |
Martine WIBART |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
23:58 |
||
29. |
Valérie PEKER |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
24:00 |
||
30. |
Nathalie GRAIN |
FRA |
COBS |
24:03 |
||
31. |
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN |
FRA |
COLE |
24:07 |
||
32. |
An DUYCK |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
24:21 |
||
33. |
Elisabeth HETLEVIK |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
24:47 |
||
34. |
Janet EVANS |
GBR |
WCOC |
25:15 |
||
35. |
Nathalie MORAND |
FRA |
ORIENTALP |
25:49 |
||
36. |
Nathalie LEVREUX |
FRA |
GO78 |
25:56 |
||
37. |
Kathi BURKHARD |
OLG CORDOBA |
26:27 |
|||
38. |
Isabelle GLASSET |
FRA |
GO78 |
26:28 |
||
39. |
Isabelle RORA |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
26:41 |
||
40. |
Merce MIGUEL |
ESP |
CCIO |
26:53 |
||
41. |
Marie ARMBRUSTER |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
27:03 |
||
42. |
Marie Noel COLIN |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
27:12 |
||
43. |
Sylvie MARCHESIN |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
27:39 |
||
44. |
Mireille JACOMINO |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
27:40 |
||
45. |
Veronique BOLZER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
27:45 |
||
46. |
Dominique LUYTS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
28:14 |
||
47. |
Odile DESPLANQUES |
FRA |
VSAO |
28:21 |
||
48. |
Noelle PINEAU |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
28:58 |
||
49. |
Cathy FREY |
FRA |
SUSSARGUES EVASION |
29:01 |
||
50. |
Greet MOLS |
BEL |
HAMOK |
29:02 |
||
51. |
Claudie BOEHM GREVET |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
29:03 |
||
52. |
Bruna MOSSO |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
29:44 |
||
53. |
Christine GUELENNOC |
FRA |
BO |
29:51 |
||
54. |
Odile HERVE JOUSSE |
FRA |
ASMB CO |
29:53 |
||
55. |
Sylvie BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
30:37 |
||
56. |
Karen JONES |
GBR |
BANG OK |
30:56 |
||
57. |
Frédérique FISCHER |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
30:59 |
||
58. |
Pascale FLAMION |
BEL |
HOC |
31:29 |
||
59. |
Sylvie LECONTE |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
31:30 |
||
60. |
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE |
FRA |
USSE CO |
32:04 |
||
61. |
Isabel MONTEIRO |
PRT |
COC PORTUGAL |
32:34 |
||
62. |
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU |
ESP |
CCIO |
33:49 |
||
63. |
Veronique RAVENEL |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
34:18 |
||
64. |
Kay SEWARD |
GBR |
SBOC |
34:31 |
||
65. |
Anne Christel FAIVRE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
34:37 |
||
66. |
Anne Marie CEULEMANS |
BEL |
COCOLMAR |
40:23 |
||
67. |
Martine BRIATA |
FRA |
MARCO |
40:30 |
||
68. |
Marielle LATHUILIERE |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
41:27 |
||
69. |
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN |
FRA |
CONVERGENCE |
43:40 |
||
70. |
Christiane PERA |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
48:16 |
||
71. |
Myriam BRUYNINCKX |
BEL |
HAMOK |
48:58 |
||
72. |
Evelyne THIEBAUT |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
51:26 |
||
73. |
Yvette QUEYROI |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
57:21 |
||
Isabelle DERMINE |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
MP |
|||
M55 |
||||||
2390 M 25 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Michel VUILLEMIN |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
17:55 |
||
2. |
Neil CRICKMORE |
GBR |
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS |
19:57 |
||
3. |
Per SANDER |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
19:58 |
||
4. |
Dominique FLEURENT |
FRA |
ASO |
20:30 |
||
5. |
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
20:36 |
||
6. |
Luc MELIS |
BEL |
HAMOK |
21:06 |
||
7. |
Hugues GILLARD |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
21:12 |
||
8. |
Stefan THELLSEN |
SWE |
OK ROXEN |
21:19 |
||
9. |
Christian STOFFELS |
BEL |
COCOLMAR |
21:26 |
||
10. |
Philippe MASSON |
FRA |
CRCO |
21:28 |
||
11. |
Yuriy KASHIN |
RUS |
NORD WEST |
21:40 |
||
12. |
Philippe TAELEMANS |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
21:47 |
||
13. |
Claude PARIZOTTO |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
22:01 |
||
14. |
Hakon JENDAL |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:12 |
||
15. |
Olivier GUENIN |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
22:13 |
||
16. |
Michel MARTY |
FRA |
FINO46 |
22:33 |
||
17. |
Beat MULLER |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
22:37 |
||
18. |
Benoit SANDEVOIR |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
22:38 |
||
19. |
Magnus KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
22:54 |
||
20. |
Jose RORA |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
22:55 |
||
21. |
Roine ANDERSSON |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
23:00 |
||
22. |
Jan Petter LANDE |
USA |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC |
23:36 |
||
23. |
Thierry HEROUARD |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
23:55 |
||
24. |
Vadim PORKHUN |
RUS |
TULA |
24:10 |
||
25. |
Laurent MERAT |
FRA |
O'JURA |
24:11 |
||
26. |
Dave CHAFFEY |
GBR |
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER |
24:40 |
||
27. |
Philippe RAVENEL |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
24:52 |
||
28. |
Gérard GADEAU |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
24:55 |
||
28. |
Gilbert LECONTE |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
24:55 |
||
30. |
Ibrahim NACEUR |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
24:56 |
||
31. |
Frederic GIBIAT |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
24:57 |
||
32. |
Franck REINEN |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
25:12 |
||
33. |
Michel DICKBURT |
FRA |
VALMO |
25:14 |
||
34. |
Xavier LAVILLE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
25:16 |
||
35. |
Olivier THOMAS |
FRA |
LES DES'O 31 |
25:24 |
||
36. |
Patrick SALANCON |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
25:25 |
||
37. |
Hakan ALMQVIST |
SWE |
NYBRO OK |
25:46 |
||
38. |
Yves PEKER |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
25:49 |
||
39. |
Mark SHINGLER |
AUS |
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS |
25:59 |
||
40. |
Leonard SCHAFER |
CHE |
OLC OMSTROM SENSE |
26:00 |
||
41. |
Philippe GIRAUD |
FRA |
MUC ORIENTATION |
26:01 |
||
42. |
Eric POMET |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
26:45 |
||
43. |
Eric BILQUEZ |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
26:50 |
||
44. |
Eric VEIT |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
27:14 |
||
45. |
Pascal VERGNAUD |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
27:18 |
||
46. |
Martin BURKHARD |
OLG CORDOBA |
27:25 |
|||
47. |
Christian IMBRECHTS |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
27:32 |
||
48. |
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
27:41 |
||
49. |
Jean Luc GLASSET |
FRA |
GO78 |
27:56 |
||
50. |
Eric PIERRE |
FRA |
NORD |
28:18 |
||
51. |
Erik HOIVOLD |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
28:58 |
||
52. |
Martin KOSTER |
CHE |
OL REGIO WIL |
29:02 |
||
53. |
Nigel DOBSON |
AUS |
YALANGA |
29:32 |
||
54. |
Yannick GUILLOU |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
29:40 |
||
55. |
Nick EVANS |
GBR |
WCOC |
30:21 |
||
56. |
Didier DARIMONT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
30:22 |
||
57. |
Gilles THERRY |
FRA |
COMM |
30:41 |
||
58. |
Pierre FERRAND |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
31:16 |
||
59. |
Frederic BANIK |
FRA |
ALBEORIENTATION |
31:35 |
||
60. |
Guy DEMAISON |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
32:07 |
||
61. |
Tomas HRUSKA |
CZE |
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO |
32:26 |
||
62. |
Patrick AGOSTINELLI |
FRA |
MARCO |
32:35 |
||
63. |
Pierre ROCH |
FRA |
MOLO |
32:51 |
||
64. |
Bernard REYNAUD |
FRA |
VA 07 |
33:11 |
||
65. |
Thierry JOLY |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
34:34 |
||
66. |
Daniel COFFE |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
36:37 |
||
67. |
Laurent COMPERE |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
38:07 |
||
68. |
Laurent VERITE |
FRA |
VA 07 |
38:09 |
||
69. |
Renaud GRANSART |
FRA |
CROCO |
39:05 |
||
70. |
Kevin ROSS |
GBR |
SONA OC |
42:01 |
||
71. |
Claude VASQUEZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
42:26 |
||
72. |
Alain LOPEZ |
FRA |
MARCO |
44:32 |
||
Albert MEYER |
CHE |
CO LAUSANNE JORAT |
MP |
|||
François HUEBER |
FRA |
COSE |
MP |
|||
Konrad EHRBAR |
CHE |
COLJ |
MP |
|||
Olivier BASSET |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
MP |
|||
Wiet LAENEN |
BEL |
HAMOK |
MP |
|||
W60 |
||||||
2160 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Catherine BOELLE |
FRA |
COOL |
19:51 |
||
2. |
Claudie BERJOAN |
FRA |
RDPA |
20:08 |
||
3. |
Anne CLERC |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
21:11 |
||
4. |
Ursula SPYCHER |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
21:50 |
||
5. |
Helen KELSEY |
GBR |
BOK |
22:04 |
||
6. |
Valérie JOHNSON |
GBR |
DVO |
22:17 |
||
7. |
Jane CAMPBELL |
FRA |
GO78 |
22:54 |
||
8. |
Daniele GATY |
FRA |
OE42 |
23:13 |
||
9. |
Maria Elena LIVERANI |
ITA |
CUS TORINO CCR |
23:24 |
||
10. |
Veronique GUILLOT |
FRA |
HAO |
23:31 |
||
11. |
Hilary WOOD |
AUS |
CENTRAL COAST |
24:06 |
||
12. |
Sue KUESTNER |
USA |
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB |
24:11 |
||
13. |
Marie Therese ROSE |
FRA |
OSCM |
24:27 |
||
14. |
Nadine BLASS |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
24:40 |
||
15. |
Kristina PETERSON |
SWE |
IFK UMEA |
24:50 |
||
16. |
Martine CERET |
FRA |
OE42 |
26:00 |
||
17. |
Marylene GIROD |
FRA |
HAO |
26:26 |
||
18. |
Marie Christine MOTTIN |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
27:43 |
||
19. |
Christine SCHOLZ |
FRA |
SCOR |
28:12 |
||
20. |
Annunciata COLOMBI |
FRA |
RAIDLINKS'07 |
28:30 |
||
21. |
Mauricette JOLY |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
28:32 |
||
22. |
Claire MONTJOIE |
FRA |
NORD |
29:39 |
||
23. |
Marie Christine GUIGNARD |
FRA |
POITIERS CO |
29:54 |
||
24. |
Renee REYNAUD |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
30:55 |
||
25. |
Sylvie BOUCHE |
FRA |
COLE |
32:14 |
||
26. |
Francoise PAPILLON |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
32:37 |
||
27. |
Catherine DOUMET |
FRA |
NORD |
32:38 |
||
28. |
Sylvie LOISY |
FRA |
VALLEE OUCHE OR |
32:39 |
||
29. |
Virginia CATMUR |
FRA |
BNCO |
33:19 |
||
30. |
Elisabeth REYNAUD |
FRA |
VA 07 |
34:17 |
||
31. |
M Dominique FISCHER |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
35:00 |
||
32. |
Corinne MEYER |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
35:13 |
||
33. |
Annie LORRE |
FRA |
VSAO |
35:49 |
||
34. |
Annick GRENOUILLAT |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
36:39 |
||
35. |
Isabelle BEN KHALED |
FRA |
VALMO |
37:33 |
||
36. |
Catherine DUTERAGE |
FRA |
GO78 |
38:33 |
||
37. |
Chantal GOLMARD |
FRA |
A.B.C.O. DIJON |
39:13 |
||
38. |
A Marie PIERRE |
FRA |
NORD |
40:19 |
||
39. |
Sophie PROTON BALLAS |
FRA |
USSE CO |
40:30 |
||
40. |
Noelle CHOPRIX |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
41:22 |
||
41. |
Marie Christine HERVE |
FRA |
ASM CO |
45:12 |
||
42. |
Catherine MAYER |
CHE |
SCOM MENDRISIO |
47:51 |
||
43. |
Monique DRUILHE |
FRA |
USSE CO |
49:00 |
||
Marie ROBERTS |
GBR |
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS |
MP |
|||
M60 |
||||||
2140 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Eoin ROTHERY |
AUS |
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS |
14:24 |
||
2. |
Patrick EUDIER |
FRA |
COBS |
14:42 |
||
3. |
Joël POULAIN |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
15:51 |
||
4. |
David SEWARD |
GBR |
SBOC |
15:53 |
||
5. |
Anders BJORKLUND |
SWE |
SAVEDALENS AIK |
15:56 |
||
6. |
Emil KIMMIG |
CHE |
TV OBERKIRCH |
16:32 |
||
7. |
Philippe GRANGE |
FRA |
NORD |
16:55 |
||
8. |
Asgeir EDVARDSEN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
16:59 |
||
9. |
Patrick CAPBERN |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
17:12 |
||
10. |
Franck GUERIN |
FRA |
YCONE-SENS |
17:14 |
||
11. |
Andrew JONES |
GBR |
BANG OK |
17:19 |
||
12. |
Bruno PEAN |
FRA |
MUC ORIENTATION |
17:53 |
||
13. |
Christopher KELSEY |
GBR |
BOK |
18:03 |
||
14. |
Christian CACHARD |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
18:05 |
||
15. |
Philippe POGU |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
18:07 |
||
16. |
Seguinot SEGUINOT |
FRA |
OSCM |
18:22 |
||
17. |
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
18:28 |
||
18. |
Alexander KORTCHAGIN |
RUS |
TITAN |
18:42 |
||
19. |
François GLIKSON |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
18:49 |
||
20. |
Hansjorg RUTZ |
CHE |
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON |
18:58 |
||
21. |
Michel VINCENT |
FRA |
COOL |
19:14 |
||
22. |
Alain DOURU |
FRA |
TOM MEAUX |
19:24 |
||
23. |
Bertrand VUILLAUME |
FRA |
VALLEE OUCHE OR |
19:27 |
||
24. |
Helier WIBART |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
19:38 |
||
25. |
Anne HEIKOOP |
NLD |
HOC93 |
20:12 |
||
26. |
Nick CAMPBELL |
FRA |
GO78 |
20:20 |
||
27. |
Claude ROUSSIN |
FRA |
USSE CO |
21:07 |
||
28. |
Paul ALLE |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
21:17 |
||
29. |
Graham JOHNSON |
GBR |
DVO |
21:23 |
||
30. |
François DRUILHE |
FRA |
USSE CO |
21:24 |
||
31. |
Christian RICHARD |
FRA |
MARCO |
21:39 |
||
32. |
Leonardo CURZIO |
ITA |
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA |
21:55 |
||
32. |
Mikaly PAPP |
FRA |
SCOR |
21:55 |
||
34. |
Rene GODEFROY |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
21:57 |
||
35. |
Jean Luc DUBOIS |
FRA |
RAIDLINKS'07 |
21:58 |
||
36. |
J Marc MEYER |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
22:12 |
||
37. |
Bruno MERCIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
22:28 |
||
38. |
Jonas PETERSON |
SWE |
IFK UMEA |
22:34 |
||
39. |
Edmunds KRASTINS |
LVA |
INDIVIDUEL |
22:59 |
||
40. |
Gérard VALLAT |
FRA |
OE42 |
23:02 |
||
41. |
J Louis GRENOUILLAT |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
23:18 |
||
42. |
Frederic BESCH |
FRA |
AS IGN |
23:24 |
||
43. |
Robert TENEDOS |
FRA |
CVO12 |
23:39 |
||
44. |
Jean Pierre MAZARD |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
24:04 |
||
45. |
Gilles DESLANDES |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
24:07 |
||
46. |
J Francois BATTISTA |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
24:25 |
||
47. |
Philippe CASTIER |
FRA |
B.A |
24:34 |
||
48. |
Robert BONHOMME |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
24:40 |
||
49. |
Christian BOTTEMER |
FRA |
COSE |
25:09 |
||
50. |
Regino GOROSPE |
FRA |
NORD |
25:18 |
||
51. |
Antonio MATIAS |
PRT |
CLAC |
25:34 |
||
52. |
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
26:05 |
||
53. |
Lionel MILLIERE |
FRA |
A.B.C.O. DIJON |
27:01 |
||
54. |
Jean Francois CLEMENT |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
27:05 |
||
55. |
Maurice PROVOST |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
27:24 |
||
56. |
Enri CHABAL |
FRA |
USSE CO |
27:43 |
||
57. |
Olivier GARROS |
FRA |
ASCOPA |
28:38 |
||
58. |
J Luc VILLEDIEU |
FRA |
NOSE |
28:42 |
||
59. |
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ |
BEL |
HOC |
28:46 |
||
60. |
Patrick TARDY |
FRA |
SCBARR |
32:19 |
||
61. |
Christian KARPYN |
FRA |
AS IGN |
32:21 |
||
62. |
Christian HERVE |
FRA |
ASM CO |
39:54 |
||
63. |
Christian CHEVRIER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
41:15 |
||
64. |
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
42:34 |
||
65. |
Bernard POCCHIOLA |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
44:16 |
||
66. |
Claude DUREL |
FRA |
HAO |
55:18 |
||
Andre VANHULST |
BEL |
COCOLMAR |
MP |
|||
W65 |
||||||
2160 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Monika BONAFINI |
CHE |
SLOW BERN |
19:08 |
||
2. |
Susan STEVENS |
GBR |
AIRIENTEERS |
22:30 |
||
3. |
Helene PERMINGEAT |
FRA |
LOUP |
23:06 |
||
4. |
Linda KOHN |
USA |
ROCHESTER |
23:45 |
||
5. |
Judy JOHNSON |
GBR |
AMOK |
23:53 |
||
6. |
Eliane CHATAGNY |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
23:58 |
||
7. |
Martine VILLEDIEU |
FRA |
NOSE |
24:25 |
||
8. |
Lena JANSSON |
SWE |
JARLA IF OK |
25:42 |
||
9. |
Mireille BARNIER |
FRA |
MARCO |
26:41 |
||
10. |
Monique ENARD |
FRA |
A.B.C.O. DIJON |
27:56 |
||
11. |
Christine BONNET |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
28:42 |
||
12. |
Beatrice EYER |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
29:37 |
||
13. |
Leila HENDERSON |
AUS |
YALANGA |
29:55 |
||
14. |
Annick LECOYER |
FRA |
VO |
30:43 |
||
15. |
Régine MOUCHETTE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
31:05 |
||
16. |
Jan HARDY |
AUS |
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA |
31:22 |
||
17. |
Danielle GIBIAT |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
31:34 |
||
18. |
Monique CABON |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
31:51 |
||
19. |
Annick COULON |
FRA |
VSAO |
32:33 |
||
20. |
Ariane TESSIER |
FRA |
USM/CO |
34:46 |
||
21. |
Ursula WYSS |
CHE |
OL REGIO OLTEN |
36:34 |
||
22. |
Maria SAO JOAO |
PRT |
CLAC |
37:28 |
||
23. |
Marcelline RIMETZ |
FRA |
B.A |
38:49 |
||
24. |
Viviane COLIN |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
39:31 |
||
25. |
Agnes RUAUD |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
42:44 |
||
26. |
Paulette POGU |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
43:09 |
||
27. |
Bernadette ETIENNE |
FRA |
LO SANCHEY |
43:14 |
||
28. |
Catherine THEVENON |
FRA |
CMO |
44:20 |
||
29. |
Jocelyne LEMERCIER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
48:33 |
||
30. |
Elisa KJEDERQVIST |
DNK |
OK 73 GLADSAXE |
50:48 |
||
31. |
Christiane FISCHER |
FRA |
COMULHOUSE |
56:26 |
||
M65 |
||||||
2130 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Jon Arvid FOSSUM |
NOR |
ASKER SK |
16:33 |
||
2. |
Stefano BISOFFI |
ITA |
CUS TORINO CCR |
16:46 |
||
3. |
Jean DERMINE |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
16:55 |
||
4. |
Paul PACQUE |
AUS |
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING |
17:39 |
||
5. |
Jean-Luc BOELLE |
FRA |
COOL |
19:04 |
||
6. |
Jean-Marie FATH |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
19:41 |
||
7. |
Nicholas DENT |
AUS |
CENTRAL COAST |
19:46 |
||
8. |
Daniel PAPILLON |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
20:19 |
||
9. |
Daniel SECKLER |
FRA |
MARCO |
20:33 |
||
10. |
Brian JOHNSON |
GBR |
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS |
20:50 |
||
11. |
Luc HEUNINCKX |
BEL |
KOL |
21:08 |
||
12. |
Paul JOHNSON |
GBR |
AMOK |
21:27 |
||
13. |
Gavin WYATT MAIR |
USA |
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL |
21:47 |
||
14. |
Giorgio BERNASCONI |
CHE |
SCOM MENDRISIO |
22:13 |
||
15. |
Jean Michel GOFFINET |
BEL |
BALISE 10 |
22:35 |
||
16. |
Bernard DUBOIS |
BEL |
HOC |
22:42 |
||
16. |
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN |
USA |
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB |
22:42 |
||
18. |
J Claude MENUT |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
23:17 |
||
19. |
Alain GIRARDET |
FRA |
ASO |
23:22 |
||
20. |
Eric HULLY |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
23:43 |
||
20. |
Patrick PREVOST |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
23:43 |
||
22. |
Jean Bernard ROSE |
FRA |
OSCM |
23:53 |
||
23. |
Alain FOURGASSIE |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
24:17 |
||
24. |
Dominique ETIENNE |
FRA |
LO SANCHEY |
24:31 |
||
25. |
Thibaud COULON |
FRA |
VSAO |
24:46 |
||
26. |
Willy LAMON |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
25:01 |
||
27. |
Dominique GOLMARD |
FRA |
A.B.C.O. DIJON |
25:18 |
||
28. |
Alfred MULLER |
CHE |
OLG THUN |
25:21 |
||
29. |
Gilbert MARTIN |
FRA |
AS IGN |
25:46 |
||
30. |
Gilles BAGUEREY |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
26:00 |
||
31. |
Robert ELSON |
AUS |
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA |
26:31 |
||
32. |
Yves BOEHM GREVET |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
26:42 |
||
33. |
Yves ENARD |
FRA |
A.B.C.O. DIJON |
28:08 |
||
34. |
Marco BONAFINI |
CHE |
SLOW BERN |
28:17 |
||
35. |
Philippe BOURSEAUX |
FRA |
VSO |
28:33 |
||
36. |
Bernard MINOT |
FRA |
ALCO |
29:00 |
||
37. |
Francis KRIER |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
29:07 |
||
38. |
Michel MASSON |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
30:07 |
||
39. |
Denis TELLE |
FRA |
CONVERGENCE |
33:58 |
||
40. |
Alain MOUCHETTE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
34:02 |
||
41. |
Leonard THIENPONDT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
35:24 |
||
42. |
Regis LECOYER |
FRA |
VO |
36:13 |
||
43. |
Christian LIPNICK |
FRA |
SCOR |
37:14 |
||
44. |
Gérard CAU |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
38:10 |
||
45. |
Jacques DUVAL |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
55:56 |
||
Jacques CORDIER |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
MP |
|||
Yves DODIN |
FRA |
HVO |
MP |
|||
W70 |
||||||
2040 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Nelly DEVILLE |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
20:37 |
||
2. |
Monique DEFFENSE |
BEL |
CLUB PEGASE |
20:59 |
||
3. |
M Reine OUDIN |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
26:13 |
||
4. |
Martine ROBERT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
27:33 |
||
5. |
Colette MONTANARI |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
29:04 |
||
6. |
Rita MARGAIRA |
ITA |
RIVOLI O |
30:18 |
||
7. |
Margrit EGGLI |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
30:32 |
||
8. |
Francoise NANOUX |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
30:51 |
||
9. |
Marie Christine BLANCHE |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
31:00 |
||
10. |
Edith BRAND |
CHE |
OLG BERNE |
32:43 |
||
11. |
Annie NATALI |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
32:56 |
||
12. |
Catherine COUPAT |
FRA |
LOUP |
34:34 |
||
13. |
Claudine ULMER |
FRA |
MARCO |
35:03 |
||
14. |
Christiane VOGT |
FRA |
SCBARR |
36:46 |
||
15. |
Roselyne LABEUR |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
37:31 |
||
16. |
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
40:02 |
||
17. |
Genevieve DODIN |
FRA |
HVO |
44:11 |
||
Francoise FRANTZ |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
MP |
|||
M70 |
||||||
2040 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Franz WYSS |
CHE |
OL REGIO OLTEN |
16:18 |
||
2. |
Herve CABON |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
17:57 |
||
3. |
Gérard COUPAT |
FRA |
LOUP |
18:46 |
||
4. |
Barry HOUGHTON |
GBR |
HARLEQUINS |
18:47 |
||
5. |
Pierre PARMENTIER |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
18:51 |
||
6. |
Alain RUAUD |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
19:07 |
||
7. |
Guy TAILLANDIER |
FRA |
OSCM |
19:27 |
||
8. |
Alain RICHAUD |
FRA |
VSAO |
19:28 |
||
9. |
Patrick HAMON |
FRA |
BALISE 77 |
19:46 |
||
10. |
Roland EGGLI |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
19:59 |
||
11. |
Daniel TESSIER |
FRA |
USM/CO |
20:44 |
||
12. |
Christian VUILLET |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
20:45 |
||
13. |
Alain ANTOINE |
FRA |
VSO |
22:14 |
||
14. |
Christian FERCHAUD |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
22:39 |
||
15. |
Yves MARCHAL |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
23:01 |
||
16. |
Pierre NATALI |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
23:40 |
||
17. |
Christian ROBERT |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
23:49 |
||
18. |
Henri MASCARELL |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
24:16 |
||
19. |
Jean Pierre PONCET |
FRA |
O'JURA |
24:26 |
||
20. |
Michel TISSOT |
CHE |
GCO GRUYERE |
25:54 |
||
21. |
Corrado MINIOTTI |
ITA |
RIVOLI O |
26:21 |
||
22. |
Richard WORNER |
USA |
ROCHESTER |
26:53 |
||
23. |
Guy BIASSE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
27:51 |
||
24. |
Bernard LEMERCIER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
28:26 |
||
25. |
J Luc PIERSON |
FRA |
COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
28:39 |
||
26. |
Georges BARBIER |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
28:56 |
||
27. |
Bernard MINO |
FRA |
VSO |
30:05 |
||
28. |
Jean Louis BLEIN |
FRA |
CO MAUVEZIN |
31:00 |
||
29. |
Guy CHATELAIN |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
31:10 |
||
30. |
Henrik KJEDERQVIST |
DNK |
OK 73 GLADSAXE |
31:14 |
||
31. |
Claude VOGT |
FRA |
SCBARR |
31:31 |
||
32. |
Jozef MARINSEK |
FRA |
MARCO |
34:01 |
||
33. |
Trevor ROBERTS |
GBR |
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS |
34:26 |
||
34. |
Stephane DMYTERKO |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
40:12 |
||
35. |
Serge MINEUR |
BEL |
HOC |
44:32 |
||
36. |
Patrick SZNAIDER |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:24:16 |
||
W75 |
||||||
2040 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
M-Bernadette MOULIERE |
FRA |
VO |
32:10 |
||
2. |
Gisele ABISSE |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
33:41 |
||
3. |
Manon RENNOTTE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
34:51 |
||
4. |
Jacqueline FEHLEN |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
1:21:27 |
||
M75 |
||||||
2040 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Cesare SPACCA |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
23:02 |
||
2. |
Jacques ABISSE |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
23:21 |
||
3. |
Hans Rudolf BRAND |
CHE |
OLG BERNE |
23:32 |
||
4. |
Jean Claude ELIAS |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:41 |
||
5. |
Jean SIMONET |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
24:42 |
||
6. |
Henri QUEYROI |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
25:51 |
||
7. |
Georges RENNOTTE |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
26:01 |
||
8. |
Joseph LEGUEN |
FRA |
SAINT BRIEUC OR |
26:22 |
||
9. |
Jean-Claude RIFFARD |
FRA |
CSAG METZ |
28:39 |
||
10. |
Christian STUDER |
CHE |
OLG MURTEN |
29:04 |
||
11. |
Andre LARMINACH |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
30:55 |
||
12. |
Gérard ASSANTE |
FRA |
MARCO |
33:33 |
||
13. |
Guy COUPEY |
FRA |
COBS |
43:34 |
||
W80 |
||||||
2040 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Ghislaine PIGER |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
32:57 |
||
2. |
Hilary SIMPSON |
GBR |
SONA OC |
38:13 |
||
3. |
Anne Marie GROSJEAN |
FRA |
CRAPAHUT |
42:56 |
||
M80 |
||||||
2040 M 15 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Abdelkader KENANE |
FRA |
SAV VERDUNOIS |
23:11 |
||
2. |
Albert PIGER |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
25:19 |
||
3. |
Trevor SIMPSON |
GBR |
SONA OC |
30:40 |
||
4. |
Pierre GROSJEAN |
FRA |
CRAPAHUT |
32:22 |
||
5. |
Giuseppe ANFOSSI |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
39:59 |
||
Open Violet A |
||||||
4050 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Nicolas SPILIERS |
BEL |
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS |
22:27 |
||
2. |
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
23:34 |
||
3. |
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
26:13 |
||
4. |
Fabrizio ABRATE |
ITA |
OPK MIRAFLORES |
26:48 |
||
4. |
Hakon BLAGESTAD |
NOR |
INDRE OSTFOLD OK |
26:48 |
||
6. |
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
27:10 |
||
7. |
Jan BOECKX |
BEL |
OMEGA |
29:42 |
||
8. |
Jeremy SCHOLZ |
FRA |
SCOR |
32:43 |
||
9. |
Mette RESELL NOLTE |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
33:15 |
||
10. |
Hugo COLIN |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
35:24 |
||
11. |
Richard CATMUR |
FRA |
BNCO |
35:30 |
||
12. |
Augusto DIAS |
FRA |
POLES |
36:48 |
||
13. |
Jeremy DEBONS |
USA |
QOC |
38:10 |
||
14. |
Pauline COLLET |
FRA |
O'JURA |
40:58 |
||
15. |
Matthew JONES |
GBR |
BANG OK |
45:12 |
||
16. |
David BELDJILALI |
NCL |
CO2 NOUMEA |
47:43 |
||
Yann LE HELLOCO |
FRA |
GO78 |
MP |
|||
Open violet B |
||||||
4060 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Matthieu LOISY |
FRA |
VALLEE OUCHE OR |
26:40 |
||
2. |
Elisabeth HEIDRICH |
DEU |
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
26:56 |
||
3. |
Erika JEDAR |
SWE |
OK TOR |
29:30 |
||
4. |
Gaetan GOURAPA |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
30:03 |
||
5. |
Ingrid Fossum RYE |
NOR |
ASKER SK |
30:30 |
||
6. |
Jon MOHOLTH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
31:30 |
||
7. |
Rahel MOSER |
CHE |
OL NORSKA+ |
33:04 |
||
8. |
Oystein MELBY |
NOR |
VANG OL |
33:09 |
||
9. |
Mikael KUHLIN |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
33:31 |
||
10. |
Elin Fossum RYE |
NOR |
ASKER SK |
35:08 |
||
11. |
Stefania PALAMARA |
ITA |
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING |
35:24 |
||
12. |
Vladimir RUDNYI |
RUS |
NORD WEST |
35:33 |
||
13. |
Vesa PAJUOJA |
FIN |
ESPOON SUUNTA |
36:09 |
||
14. |
Stephanie BELDJILALI |
FRA |
CO2 NOUMEA |
36:34 |
||
15. |
Alice PECHSTEIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
37:23 |
||
16. |
Caroline ALLEMAND |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
37:28 |
||
17. |
Klas FREDRIKSSON |
SWE |
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK |
38:00 |
||
17. |
Tone ROSENLUND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
38:00 |
||
19. |
Anna NYGARD |
SWE |
VASTERAS SOK |
38:50 |
||
20. |
Maelys COLIN |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
40:08 |
||
21. |
Heidi FORS |
SWE |
OK GRIP |
40:17 |
||
22. |
Anne WESTERGARD |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
40:19 |
||
23. |
Aurelie DEGRES |
FRA |
MARCO |
40:27 |
||
24. |
Marianne MICHELSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
40:40 |
||
25. |
Elodie BOUSSER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
41:35 |
||
26. |
Nadejda VASILOI |
FRA |
GO78 |
41:46 |
||
27. |
Ingvil SNOFUGL |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
42:13 |
||
28. |
Hilde MOHOLTH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
43:45 |
||
29. |
Irene LANGEGGEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
43:52 |
||
30. |
Stephanie HENRY |
FRA |
COSE |
44:39 |
||
31. |
Vibeke NYMO |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
45:16 |
||
32. |
Vilis LIVDANS |
LVA |
ALNIS OK |
46:18 |
||
33. |
Tanja APPENZELLER |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
47:18 |
||
34. |
Froydis OLAUSSEN |
NOR |
OPPSAL ORIENTERING |
49:39 |
||
35. |
Beatrice DUPLESSIS |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
53:02 |
||
36. |
Valérie TRUONG |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
56:20 |
||
37. |
Marie THIENPONDT |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
58:19 |
||
38. |
Sandrine FENECH |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
1:01:27 |
||
39. |
Inger BJERGA |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
1:04:32 |
||
40. |
Céline ESCOURROU |
FRA |
COORE MJC |
1:04:33 |
||
41. |
Benjamin TAVEAU |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
1:24:19 |
||
Gregory CARRE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
MP |
|||
Valérie VANDORPE |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
DNF |
|||
Open Orange C |
||||||
2940 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Lucas AHLSTROM |
SWE |
VASTERAS SOK |
19:54 |
||
2. |
Guillaume GRANDCOING |
FRA |
ASO SILLERY |
26:22 |
||
3. |
Didier RESSOUCHE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
26:25 |
||
4. |
Sophie MOCKLY |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
30:08 |
||
5. |
Sigrid VIE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
30:18 |
||
6. |
Stina JONSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
30:38 |
||
7. |
Marieke ADDIERS |
BEL |
OMEGA |
30:49 |
||
8. |
Elisabetta CIMNAGHI |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
30:57 |
||
9. |
Tore LID |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
31:07 |
||
10. |
Clary REX |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
31:12 |
||
11. |
Ida ERIKSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
31:23 |
||
12. |
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN |
ESP |
CORZO |
33:21 |
||
13. |
Rickard KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
33:54 |
||
14. |
Dirk NOLTE |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
34:45 |
||
15. |
Pernilla KARLSSON |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
35:07 |
||
16. |
Sabine GOURAPA |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
37:56 |
||
17. |
Ellen HERTEGONNE |
BEL |
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS |
38:58 |
||
18. |
Anne CHATAGNIER |
FRA |
ASO |
39:48 |
||
19. |
Jean Pierre PICHARD |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
40:11 |
||
20. |
Margaux OBRY |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
40:25 |
||
21. |
Gro ELLEGAARD |
NOR |
VANG OL |
41:43 |
||
22. |
Marie Caroline LAURENT |
BEL |
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS |
42:05 |
||
23. |
Monika JONSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
43:14 |
||
24. |
Rebecca MOLLON |
BEL |
PEGASE |
43:25 |
||
25. |
Marine RIESENMEY |
FRA |
VSAO |
44:00 |
||
26. |
Jean Francois CARREL |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
44:36 |
||
27. |
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA |
ESP |
CORZO |
45:20 |
||
28. |
Ida JONSSON |
SWE |
OK TOR |
46:57 |
||
29. |
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
47:15 |
||
30. |
Jacques LOISY |
FRA |
VALLEE OUCHE OR |
48:05 |
||
31. |
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ |
ESP |
CORZO |
50:12 |
||
32. |
Bertrand CHATAGNY |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
51:17 |
||
33. |
Helge BOHNE |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
51:25 |
||
34. |
Denis BRET |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
53:00 |
||
35. |
Vincent FIORUCCI |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
55:51 |
||
36. |
Sae KATO |
FRA |
CO2 NOUMEA |
56:59 |
||
37. |
Isabelle DISCHER |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:08:43 |
||
38. |
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
1:09:14 |
||
39. |
Laurence MARCHAND |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
1:12:20 |
||
40. |
Laetitia ARNAUD |
FRA |
L.O.V. |
1:13:18 |
||
41. |
Anne PECHEUR |
BEL |
HOC |
1:16:44 |
||
Martine GUET |
FRA |
ALCO |
MP |
|||
Noemie DEFOURNY |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
MP |
|||
Open Jaune D |
||||||
2720 M 30 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Anton JEDAR |
21:45 |
||||
2. |
Bruno MOYNOT |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
22:32 |
||
3. |
Jules NOUAILLE |
FRA |
ORIENTATION 87 |
23:11 |
||
4. |
Karina CHABAN |
RUS |
DSX |
25:14 |
||
5. |
Isabelle FRERE |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
25:17 |
||
6. |
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM |
NOR |
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL |
25:35 |
||
7. |
Nils Henrik JENDAL |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
26:16 |
||
8. |
Simen HOYER |
FOSSUM IF |
27:09 |
|||
9. |
Emilie RESSOUCHE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
28:36 |
||
10. |
Vincent BOURGEOIS |
FRA |
RO'PARIS |
29:18 |
||
11. |
Sabrina DEGEE |
BEL |
VO |
31:15 |
||
12. |
Laetitia BAILLET |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
31:31 |
||
13. |
Mathieu FALQUE |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:18 |
||
14. |
Francis HENKY |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
32:45 |
||
15. |
Stephanie DORIER |
FRA |
CROCO |
32:46 |
||
16. |
Sabine EHRSTROM |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
34:07 |
||
17. |
Elin HEDMAN |
SWE |
OSTERSUNDS OK |
34:08 |
||
18. |
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
34:17 |
||
19. |
Patricia FINET |
FRA |
VALMO |
35:22 |
||
20. |
Nataliia VESELKOVA |
RUS |
PAMPUMBA |
36:28 |
||
21. |
François BLONDEAU |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
36:32 |
||
22. |
Sandrine DUVERNEY |
FRA |
NOSE |
37:32 |
||
23. |
Sara SAETRE |
SWE |
OK LANDEHOF |
38:13 |
||
24. |
Jorn NORHEIM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
38:19 |
||
25. |
Cecile LEMAIRE |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
39:11 |
||
26. |
Marielle MICHELSEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
39:27 |
||
27. |
Claire MOUSNIER |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
39:46 |
||
28. |
Stephane BOLZER |
FRA |
SO LUNEVILLE |
40:10 |
||
29. |
Isabelle SKOWRONEK |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
40:38 |
|||
30. |
Veronique RESSOUCHE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
40:52 |
||
31. |
Denis MICHEL |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
41:14 |
||
32. |
Oriane HENRY |
FRA |
COSE |
41:26 |
||
33. |
Dominique RUFFIER |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
41:32 |
||
34. |
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
41:45 |
||
35. |
Hilde MYHRVOLD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
42:43 |
||
36. |
Helena KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUNDSVALLS OK |
44:03 |
||
37. |
Muriel LAUGA |
FRA |
O'JURA |
44:52 |
||
38. |
Léa WEBER |
FRA |
COBS |
44:56 |
||
39. |
Marine BIASSE |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
45:46 |
||
40. |
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD |
NOR |
INDRE OSTFOLD OK |
46:23 |
||
41. |
Céline BONNET |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
47:14 |
||
42. |
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE |
FRA |
XTTRAID63 |
51:42 |
||
43. |
Hanne BRENDE |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
52:41 |
||
44. |
Catherine INDEAUX |
FRA |
ALCO |
56:58 |
||
45. |
Marie Jeanne ARSAC |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
1:02:50 |
||
46. |
Rachel MONTANARI |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:03:29 |
||
47. |
Isabelle BAVOILLOT |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:04:17 |
||
48. |
Sabine JEANNOT |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:04:26 |
||
49. |
Cathy COLSON |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:07:46 |
||
50. |
Elisabeth BEHR |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:15:38 |
||
51. |
Nelly FOCKEDEY |
BEL |
ALTAIR |
1:42:39 |
||
Karine GUIGNARD |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
MP |
|||
Kristine ROMOREN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
MP |
|||
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
MP |
|||
Mia OHLIN EKLUND |
SWE |
RANAS OK |
MP |
|||
W10-M10 Shadowed |
||||||
1930 M 20 M |
||||||
Place |
Nom |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
14:34 |
||
2. |
Tao ESPANET |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
15:39 |
||
3. |
Antoine VIVIER |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
16:17 |
||
4. |
Roxane OLLIVIER |
FRA |
O. CAENNAISE |
17:15 |
||
5. |
Olai BISETH |
NOR |
KONGSBERG O LAG |
17:22 |
||
6. |
Clemence MARTIN |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
17:23 |
||
7. |
Anna PASQUASY |
BEL |
HOC |
17:54 |
||
8. |
Stina ENGBERG |
SWE |
HARNOSANDS OK |
18:01 |
||
9. |
Irene SNOFUGL |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
18:15 |
||
10. |
Timothee GINER |
FRA |
OE42 |
18:16 |
||
11. |
Marit SNOFUGL |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
18:42 |
||
12. |
Adele BOUIS |
FRA |
CROCO |
19:34 |
||
13. |
Filip Leonard NOLTE |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
20:01 |
||
14. |
Guim FERRER |
ESP |
BO |
20:34 |
||
15. |
Lughan LOCATELLI |
FRA |
COCS |
22:13 |
||
16. |
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
22:18 |
||
17. |
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
22:53 |
||
18. |
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
23:53 |
||
19. |
Mila GIBIAT |
FRA |
CS PERTUIS |
24:38 |
||
20. |
Tom MAYERES |
BEL |
HERMATHENAE SPA |
25:33 |
||
21. |
Eliott CARDOT |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
25:54 |
||
21. |
Lise MOUCHETTE |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
25:54 |
||
23. |
Lise ROUILLER |
FRA |
OE42 |
26:36 |
||
24. |
Anais SANT |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
26:42 |
||
25. |
Matthie ROTHMAN |
SYO |
26:55 |
|||
26. |
Ambre SKORKA |
FRA |
LO SANCHEY |
27:01 |
||
27. |
Olivia OJAPALO |
FIN |
LYNX |
27:26 |
||
28. |
Tobias WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
27:52 |
||
29. |
Lucas MOURIER |
FRA |
LOUP |
27:55 |
||
30. |
Bastien GASNOT |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
28:20 |
||
30. |
Odessia OJAPALO |
FIN |
LYNX |
28:20 |
||
32. |
Vilde HOYER |
FOSSUM IF |
28:44 |
|||
33. |
Aeline GOUPIL |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
30:21 |
||
33. |
Mathilde ROBERT |
FRA |
BALISE 25 |
30:21 |
||
35. |
Axel RICARD BORCHORST |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
30:32 |
||
36. |
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND |
NOR |
VAREGG FLERIDRETT |
30:58 |
||
37. |
David CHARUEL |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
33:40 |
||
38. |
Dorian HUGUET |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
33:41 |
||
39. |
Anna BAILLET |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
33:47 |
||
40. |
Jeanne BAZAUD |
FRA |
INDIVIDUEL |
33:55 |
||
41. |
Candice BROCH |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
34:20 |
||
42. |
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER |
NOR |
FOSSUM IF |
37:06 |
||
43. |
Aubin GUIOT |
FRA |
ASCO ORLEANS |
37:13 |
||
44. |
Chloé MOUCHETTE |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
37:56 |
||
45. |
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM |
NOR |
FREIDIG |
38:11 |
||
46. |
Candice JIMBLET |
FRA |
POITIERS CO |
39:18 |
||
47. |
Louna FENECH |
FRA |
BOA ALBI |
39:51 |
||
48. |
Witse BOECKX |
BEL |
OMEGA |
41:11 |
||
49. |
Florine PRADEAU |
BALISE 63 |
42:00 |
|||
50. |
Tristan GASNOT |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
47:05 |
||
51. |
ROBIN Lou |
CMO |
48:34 |
|||
52. |
Jonathan WIRTH |
DEU |
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS |
48:46 |
||
53. |
Landry SAUGET |
FRA |
OE42 |
54:20 |
||
54. |
Enimie CHANDEZON |
FRA |
OPA |
1:04:47 |
||
55. |
Melusine CHANDEZON |
FRA |
OPA |
1:05:02 |
||
Raphaël TIRBOIS |
FRA |
ERCO |
MP |
Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 09/07/2019 08:50:12